• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    SUMPOR Patrik CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    2

    JURČIĆ Ivan CRO

    Centar 

     

    3

    KONJEVOD Leon CRO

    Ura nage

    4

    BOBOVEC Petar CRO

    Vinkovci

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin CRO

    Solin

    SUMPOR Patrik


    JURČIĆ Ivan


    KONJEVOD Leon


    MARKOVIĆ Augustin


    [01:03] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    17

    SUMPOR Patrik


    [01:46] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    18

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s1

    25

    SUMPOR Patrik


    [03:10] 10 s2 : 00 s2

    5

    DUVNJAK Gabrijel CRO

    Solin 

     

    6

    GOLUBIĆ PATRIK CRO

    Policijska akademija 

     

    7

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino CRO

    Zagreb

    8

    STRMOTIĆ Dino CRO

    Panda

    DUVNJAK Gabrijel


    GOLUBIĆ PATRIK


    MAKAROVIĆ Dino


    STRMOTIĆ Dino


    19

    DUVNJAK Gabrijel


    [02:06] 10 s1 : 00 s2

    20

    STRMOTIĆ Dino


    [01:38] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    26

    STRMOTIĆ Dino


    [00:40] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    9

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik CRO

    Profectus Samobor 

     

    10

     

    11

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre CRO

    Pujanke

    DAMJANOVIĆ David CRO

    Policijska akademija

    12

    ĐAPIĆ Leon CRO

    Ura nage

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik


    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Sven


    MRKOVIĆ Lovre


    [01:03] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    ĐAPIĆ Leon


    21

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Sven


    [00:35] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    22

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre


    [02:43] 01 s1 : 00 s0

    27

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Sven


    [00:31] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    13

    OBRVAN Davor CRO

    Dubrovnik 

     

    14

    ROŽIĆ Dominik CRO

    Solin 

     

    15

    BULIČIĆ Zvonimir CRO

    Split

    PERIĆ Timon CRO

    Mladost Osijek

    16

    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver CRO

    Zagreb

    OBRVAN Davor


    ROŽIĆ Dominik


    PERIĆ Timon


    [01:04] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver


    23

    OBRVAN Davor


    [01:26] 10 s0 : 01 s0

    24

    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver


    [00:29] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    28

    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver


    [00:10] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    29

    JURČIĆ Ivan 


    CRO, Centar

    30

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino 


    CRO, Zagreb

    31

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    32

    PERIĆ Timon 


    CRO, Mladost Osijek

    39

    JURČIĆ Ivan 


    [00:34] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino 


    [04:00] 01 s2 : 00 s1 

    40

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik 


    [04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s1 

    PERIĆ Timon 


    [00:52] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    JURČIĆ Ivan 


    [02:17] 11 s1 : 00 s1

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik 


    [03:31] 00 s1 : 01 s3

    JURČIĆ Ivan 


    CRO, Centar

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Sven 


    CRO, Zagreb

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    CRO, Zagreb

    41

    3. MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Sven 


    [01:18] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    42

    3. JURKOVIĆ Dominik 


    [04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s0 

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    CRO, Zagreb

    STRMOTIĆ Dino 


    CRO, Panda

    37

    STRMOTIĆ Dino 


    [02:46] 00 s1 : 10 s1 

    38

    2. MAKAROVIĆ Oliver 


    [03:23] 00 s1 : 11 s1 

    43

    1. STRMOTIĆ Dino 


    [04:00] 01 s2 : 00 s0