• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    POMAZAN Noah CRO

    Rijeka 

     

    2

    VILENICA Tin CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

     

    3

    MILIĆ Luka CRO

    Dalmacijacement

    KARIN Mario CRO

    AJK Student

    4

    GRILEC Marin CRO

    Dubrovnik

    MOČILAC Jura CRO

    Panda Pušća

    POMAZAN Noah


    VILENICA Tin


    MILIĆ Luka


    GRILEC Marin


    17

    POMAZAN Noah


    [01:40] 01 s2 : 00 s0

    18

    MILIĆ Luka


    [00:35] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    25

    MILIĆ Luka


    [02:00] 00 s1 : 01 s0

    5

    POSLEK Jakov CRO

    Black Belt 

     

    6

    JAKOVLJEVIĆ LUKAS CRO

    Ippon Labin 

    VISKOVIĆ Petar Pavle CRO

    Zadar 

    7

    HRUSTIĆ RELJA CRO

    Dugave

    8

    BILIĆ Orsat CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966

    POSLEK Jakov


    JAKOVLJEVIĆ LUKAS


    [00:45] 01 s1 : 00 s1

    HRUSTIĆ RELJA


    BILIĆ Orsat


    19

    JAKOVLJEVIĆ LUKAS


    [00:37] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    20

    HRUSTIĆ RELJA


    [00:32] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    26

    HRUSTIĆ RELJA


    [02:22] 00 s3 : 00 s0

    9

    SKOKO Anton CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

    SISARIĆ Enzo CRO

    Biokovo Makarska 

    10

    KNEZ Filip CRO

    Šibenik 

     

    11

    MILIĆ Vinko CRO

    Kaštela

    12

    TOMIĆ Stiv CRO

    Vinkovci

    SKOKO Anton


    [00:08] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    KNEZ Filip


    MILIĆ Vinko


    TOMIĆ Stiv


    21

    SKOKO Anton


    [03:09] 01 s1 : 00 s2

    22

    TOMIĆ Stiv


    [00:29] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    27

    SKOKO Anton


    [02:00] 01 s0 : 00 s0

    13

    SOVULJ Duje CRO

    Tempo 

    KINDA Andrija CRO

    Panda 

    14

    PEZO Mate CRO

    Mokošica 

     

    15

    NERLOVIĆ Josip CRO

    Solin

    16

    ŠEGA David CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    POMAZAN Noel CRO

    Rijeka

    KINDA Andrija


    [01:15] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    PEZO Mate


    NERLOVIĆ Josip


    ŠEGA David


    [00:54] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    23

    KINDA Andrija


    [00:12] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    24

    ŠEGA David


    [00:25] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    28

    ŠEGA David


    [01:21] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    29

    KARIN Mario 


    CRO, AJK Student

    GRILEC Marin 


    CRO, Dubrovnik

    30

    BILIĆ Orsat 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    31

    SISARIĆ Enzo 


    CRO, Biokovo Makarska

    KNEZ Filip 


    CRO, Šibenik

    32

    POMAZAN Noel 


    CRO, Rijeka

    NERLOVIĆ Josip 


    CRO, Solin

    33

    KARIN Mario 


    [02:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0 

    POMAZAN Noah 


    CRO, Rijeka

    34

    JAKOVLJEVIĆ LUKAS 


    CRO, Ippon Labin

    35

    KNEZ Filip 


    [00:11] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    TOMIĆ Stiv 


    CRO, Vinkovci

    36

    NERLOVIĆ Josip 


    [02:00] 00 s1 : 01 s1 

    KINDA Andrija 


    CRO, Panda

    39

    KARIN Mario 


    [00:27] 10 s0 : 00 s2 

    JAKOVLJEVIĆ LUKAS 


    [00:11] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    40

    KNEZ Filip 


    [00:47] 01 s2 : 00 s1 

    NERLOVIĆ Josip 


    [00:45] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    JAKOVLJEVIĆ LUKAS 


    [01:35] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    KNEZ Filip 


    [00:32] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    JAKOVLJEVIĆ LUKAS 


    CRO, Ippon Labin

    SKOKO Anton 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    KNEZ Filip 


    CRO, Šibenik

    MILIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Dalmacijacement

    41

    3. SKOKO Anton 


    [01:50] 01 s0 : 02 s0 

    42

    3. MILIĆ Luka 


    [02:37] 00 s2 : 01 s0 

    MILIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Dalmacijacement

    HRUSTIĆ RELJA 


    CRO, Dugave

    SKOKO Anton 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    ŠEGA David 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    37

    2. HRUSTIĆ RELJA 


    [02:00] 00 s1 : 10 s1 

    38

    ŠEGA David 


    [00:51] 00 s1 : 10 s0 

    43

    1. ŠEGA David 


    [01:31] 00 s1 : 02 s0