• Organizator
    International judo federation


  • 33

    AGBEGNENOU Clarisse


    DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin


    34

    BELKADI Amina


    AWITI Prisca


    35

    BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Cazherine


    ZELTNER Tina


    36

    DAVYDOVA Daria


    BOLD Gankhaich


    49

    AGBEGNENOU Clarisse


    BELKADI Amina


    50

    BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Cazherine


    DAVYDOVA Daria


    AGBEGNENOU Clarisse


    57

    AGBEGNENOU Clarisse


    BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Cazherine


    9

    LEŠKI AndrejaSLO

    JK BEŽIGRAD

    11

    WEZEU DOMBEU HeleneCMR

    JK BEŽIGRAD

    13

    TRAJDOS MartynaGER

    JK BEŽIGRAD

    15

    CASTILHOS AlexiaBRA

    JK BEŽIGRAD

    37

    LEŠKI Andreja


    BARRIOS Anriqueli


    38

    WEZEU DOMBEU Helene


    HAN Hee Ju


    39

    TRAJDOS Martyna


    GARCIA Estefania


    40

    CASTILHOS Alexia


    HORLAVILLE Jasmina


    51

    LEŠKI Andreja


    HAN Hee Ju


    52

    GARCIA Estefania


    HORLAVILLE Jasmina


    LEŠKI Andreja


    58

    LEŠKI Andreja


    HORLAVILLE Jasmina


    17

    TRSTENJAK TinaSLO

    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    19

    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    21

    RENSHALL LucyGBR

    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    23

    OLSEN Laerke MarieDEN

    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    41

    TRSTENJAK Tina


    QUADROS Ketleyn


    42


    MARTIN Hannah


    43

    RENSHALL Lucy


    VALKOVA Ekaterina


    44

    OLSEN Laerke Marie


    PREVOT Ines


    53

    TRSTENJAK Tina


    MARTIN Hannah


    54

    RENSHALL Lucy


    OLSEN Laerke Marie


    TRSTENJAK Tina


    59

    TRSTENJAK Tina


    RENSHALL Lucy


    45

    NABEKURA Nami


    SHI Cuijuan


    46

    WATANABE Kiyomi


    CHOI Eun-sol


    47

    NOUCHI Aimi


    KANERVA Emilia


    48

    DI CINTIO Maelle


    GWEND Edwige


    55

    NABEKURA Nami


    CHOI Eun-sol


    56

    NOUCHI Aimi


    DI CINTIO Maelle


    NABEKURA Nami


    60

    NABEKURA Nami


    NOUCHI Aimi


    61

    BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Cazherine 


     

    NABEKURA Nami 


    JPN

    62

    NOUCHI Aimi 


     

    LEŠKI Andreja 


    SLO, JK BEŽIGRAD

    65

    3. NABEKURA Nami 


     

    66

    3. LEŠKI Andreja 


     

    LEŠKI Andreja  


    SLO, JK BEŽIGRAD

    TRSTENJAK Tina  


    SLO, JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    NABEKURA Nami  


    JPN

    63

    AGBEGNENOU Clarisse


    64

    2. TRSTENJAK Tina


    67

    1. AGBEGNENOU Clarisse