• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 33

    NARYNOVA Moldir


    MEEUWSSEN Lien


    34

    MARCINIAK Wiktoria


    BETEMPS Cecilia


    35

    MEREKE Ayala


    FEREOL Morgane


    36

    CACCAMO ARIANNA


    GRABAR Pia


    49

    NARYNOVA Moldir


    BETEMPS Cecilia


    50

    FEREOL Morgane


    GRABAR Pia


    NARYNOVA Moldir


    57

    FEREOL Morgane


    FEREOL Morgane


    9

    VISSER MarinNED

    JTS Heerenveen

    11

    CERUTTI ClaudiaITA

    Invorio

    12

    LOBNIK MetkaSLO

    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR

    37

    VISSER Marin


    NEUHOLD Jasmin


    38

    CERUTTI Claudia


    LOBNIK Metka


    39

    PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly


    SOTILLO GOMEZ Begona


    40

    KHAREBOVA Revekka


    GANDER Pauline


    51

    VISSER Marin


    LOBNIK Metka


    52

    PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly


    KHAREBOVA Revekka


    LOBNIK Metka


    58

    PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly


    PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly


    41

    ESPOSITO Martina


    BABIĆ Lucia


    42

    ČERNILEC Zala


    VETTERLI Gioia


    43

    MURPHY Bertille


    SANCHEZPRIETO LANDALUCE Vega


    44

    ANTONELLI Maria Chiara


    DESENDER Demi


    53

    BABIĆ Lucia


    VETTERLI Gioia


    54

    MURPHY Bertille


    ANTONELLI Maria Chiara


    VETTERLI Gioia


    59

    VETTERLI Gioia


    MURPHY Bertille


    29

    SCHUCHTER Anna-LenaAUT

    LZ Vorarlberg

    30

    KLIBA LaraCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    45

    KOK Silja


    NILSSON Matilda


    46

    STOLZE Friederike


    PAGLIUGHI Eleonora


    47

    SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena


    KLIBA Lara


    48

    BONFANTI Alice


    GIZATULINA Dina


    55

    KOK Silja


    STOLZE Friederike


    56

    KLIBA Lara


    GIZATULINA Dina


    KOK Silja


    60

    KLIBA Lara


    KLIBA Lara


    61

     


    MEREKE Ayala 


    KAZ

    63

     


    ČERNILEC Zala 


    SLO, JK TRIGLAV KRANJ

    64

    SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena 


    AUT, LZ Vorarlberg

    65

    MEREKE Ayala 


    GRABAR Pia 


    SLO, JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    66

    SOTILLO GOMEZ Begona 


    KHAREBOVA Revekka 


    RUS

    67

    ČERNILEC Zala 


    BABIĆ Lucia 


    CRO, Zagreb

    68

    ISSOUFI Kaila 


    GIZATULINA Dina 


    RUS

    69

    MEREKE Ayala 


    NARYNOVA Moldir 


    KAZ

    70

    KHAREBOVA Revekka 


    LOBNIK Metka 


    SLO, JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR

    71

    BABIĆ Lucia 


    MURPHY Bertille 


    GER

    72

    ISSOUFI Kaila 


    KOK Silja 


    NED

    NARYNOVA Moldir 


    LOBNIK Metka 


    MURPHY Bertille 


    KOK Silja 


    NARYNOVA Moldir 


    KAZ

    LOBNIK Metka 


    SLO, JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR

    MURPHY Bertille 


    GER

    KOK Silja 


    NED

    75

    NARYNOVA Moldir 


    VETTERLI Gioia 


    SUI

    76

    KOK Silja 


    FEREOL Morgane 


    FRA

    77

    3. NARYNOVA Moldir 


    78

    3. KOK Silja  


    73

    2 .PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly 


    74

    KLIBA Lara 


    79

    1. KLIBA Lara