• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    BUNČIĆ MilanSRB

    Ruma Ruma

    3

    VUČINA AlenSLO

    JK OPLOTNICA

    4

    VUKIĆEVIĆ VUKMNE

    Akademik Nikšić

    33

    BUNČIĆ Milan


    ALIEV Zaurbeg


    34

    VUČINA Alen


    VUKIĆEVIĆ VUK


    35

    ELEZ Vuk


    MAMISTVALOVE Noar


    36

    ABBUD Tammar


    IVKOVIĆ Nikola


    49

    BUNČIĆ Milan


    VUČINA Alen


    50

    ELEZ Vuk


    ABBUD Tammar


    BUNČIĆ Milan


    57

    BUNČIĆ Milan


    ELEZ Vuk


    9

    BORCHASHVILLI AdamAUT

    Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

    10
    13

    SOKOLOVIĆ DamianCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    14

    ČEČURA DavidBIH

    Vitez

    37

    BORCHASHVILLI Adam


    ZAKARIAN Gagik


    38

    AKKERMAN Gergely


    MILIĆ Arso


    39

    SOKOLOVIĆ Damian


    ČEČURA David


    40

    KOLLERUD Matias


    SINANOVIC Nenad


    51

    BORCHASHVILLI Adam


    MILIĆ Arso


    52

    SOKOLOVIĆ Damian


    KOLLERUD Matias


    MILIĆ Arso


    58

    MILIĆ Arso


    SOKOLOVIĆ Damian


    19

    VASIC PavleBIH

    Panter Bijeljina

    21

    ĆIRIĆ MihailoSRB

    Čukarički Beograd

    22

    SUMPOR DominikCRO

    Zagreb

    41

    LAAKKONEN Aku


    AVAGYAN Grachik


    42

    KHAKHUK Artur


    MOSIC Filip


    43

    ĆIRIĆ Mihailo


    SUMPOR Dominik


    44

    HUNFELD Janosch


    SEKARIC Drago


    53

    LAAKKONEN Aku


    MOSIC Filip


    54

    ĆIRIĆ Mihailo


    HUNFELD Janosch


    LAAKKONEN Aku


    59

    HUNFELD Janosch


    HUNFELD Janosch


    28

    NOVAK GregaSLO

    TVD PART. LJUTOMER

    32

    NIŠKANOVIĆ JovanSRB

    Proleter Zrenjanin

    45

    MAJDOV Stefan


    RAIČEVIĆ Novo


    46

    KISTLER Michael


    NOVAK Grega


    47

    AKUSHEV Cherim


    HUSEINBEGOVIĆ Edis


    48

    DOLLOMAJA Idajet


    NIŠKANOVIĆ Jovan


    55

    RAIČEVIĆ Novo


    KISTLER Michael


    56

    AKUSHEV Cherim


    NIŠKANOVIĆ Jovan


    KISTLER Michael


    60

    KISTLER Michael


    NIŠKANOVIĆ Jovan


    61

     


    62

     


    63

     


    64

     


    NOVAK Grega 


    SLO, TVD PART. LJUTOMER

    65

    ALIEV Zaurbeg 


    VUČINA Alen 


    SLO, JK OPLOTNICA

    66

    AKKERMAN Gergely 


    BORCHASHVILLI Adam 


    AUT, Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

    67

    SEKARIC Drago 


    ĆIRIĆ Mihailo 


    SRB, Čukarički Beograd

    68

    NOVAK Grega 


    RAIČEVIĆ Novo 


    MNE

    69

    ALIEV Zaurbeg 


    ELEZ Vuk 


    BIH, Borsa

    70

    BORCHASHVILLI Adam 


    SOKOLOVIĆ Damian 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    71

    ĆIRIĆ Mihailo 


    LAAKKONEN Aku 


    FIN

    72

    NOVAK Grega 


    NIŠKANOVIĆ Jovan 


    SRB, Proleter Zrenjanin

    ELEZ Vuk 


    SOKOLOVIĆ Damian 


    ĆIRIĆ Mihailo 


    NIŠKANOVIĆ Jovan 


    ELEZ Vuk 


    BIH, Borsa

    SOKOLOVIĆ Damian 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    ĆIRIĆ Mihailo 


    SRB, Čukarički Beograd

    NIŠKANOVIĆ Jovan 


    SRB, Proleter Zrenjanin

    75

    ELEZ Vuk 


    KISTLER Michael 


    SUI

    76

    NIŠKANOVIĆ Jovan 


    BUNČIĆ Milan 


    SRB, Ruma Ruma

    77

    3. ELEZ Vuk 


    78

    3. NIŠKANOVIĆ Jovan  


    73

    MILIĆ Arso 


    74

    2. HUNFELD Janosch 


    79

    1. MILIĆ Arso