• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    VDOVIĆ Nikola CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    2

    TOMAŠEVIĆ Marko CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966 

     

    3

    KUTIĆ Vito CRO

    Pulafit

    4

    VIDEK Fran CRO

    Pinky

    VDOVIĆ Nikola


    TOMAŠEVIĆ Marko


    KUTIĆ Vito


    VIDEK Fran


    17

    VDOVIĆ Nikola


    [01:44] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    18

    VIDEK Fran


    [00:26] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    25

    VDOVIĆ Nikola


    [01:02] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    5

    KLAČAR Dani CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

     

    6

    ŠKOMRLJ Ivan CRO

    Kaštela 

     

    7
    8

    BARIŠIĆ Toni CRO

    Solin

    KLAČAR Dani


    ŠKOMRLJ Ivan


    JEREMIĆ Maximilian lovel


    BARIŠIĆ Toni


    19

    KLAČAR Dani


    [00:46] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    20

    JEREMIĆ Maximilian lovel


    [00:13] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    26

    KLAČAR Dani


    [02:04] 11 s0 : 00 s1

    9

    LACKOVIĆ Lovro CRO

    Panda 

     

    10

    PETEH Manuel CRO

    Pulafit 

     

    11

    HANIĆ Patrik CRO

    Mladost Osijek

    ROGAR Dinko CRO

    Zagreb

    12

    ŽUNIĆ Jakov CRO

    Kaštela

    LACKOVIĆ Lovro


    PETEH Manuel


    ROGAR Dinko


    [00:24] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ŽUNIĆ Jakov


    21

    LACKOVIĆ Lovro


    [03:14] 00 s1 : 00 s3

    22

    ROGAR Dinko


    [00:43] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    27

    LACKOVIĆ Lovro


    [00:20] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    13

    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola CRO

    Kaštela 

     

    14

    JEREMIĆ Alexander Borna CRO

    AJK Student 

     

    15

    LASIĆ Borna CRO

    Pinky

    16

    BRANKOVIĆ Goran CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola


    JEREMIĆ Alexander Borna


    LASIĆ Borna


    BRANKOVIĆ Goran


    23

    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola


    [00:59] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    24

    LASIĆ Borna


    [03:10] 00 s2 : 00 s3

    28

    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola


    [00:09] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    29

    TOMAŠEVIĆ Marko 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    30

    ŠKOMRLJ Ivan 


    CRO, Kaštela

    31

    PETEH Manuel 


    CRO, Pulafit

    32

    JEREMIĆ Alexander Borna 


    CRO, AJK Student

    39

    TOMAŠEVIĆ Marko 


    [03:38] 02 s0 : 01 s1 

    ŠKOMRLJ Ivan 


    [02:53] 00 s0 : 00 s3 

    40

    ROGAR Dinko 


    [04:00] 00 s2 : 01 s0 

    LASIĆ Borna 


    [00:43] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    ŠKOMRLJ Ivan 


    [00:55] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    ROGAR Dinko 


    [01:56] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    ŠKOMRLJ Ivan 


    CRO, Kaštela

    LACKOVIĆ Lovro 


    CRO, Panda

    ROGAR Dinko 


    CRO, Zagreb

    VDOVIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Zagreb

    41

    3. LACKOVIĆ Lovro 


    [00:46] 00 s1 : 10 s0 

    42

    3. VDOVIĆ Nikola 


    [01:46] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    VDOVIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Zagreb

    KLAČAR Dani 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    LACKOVIĆ Lovro 


    CRO, Panda

    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Kaštela

    37

    2. KLAČAR Dani 


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s2 

    38

    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola 


    [01:08] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

    43

    1. ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola 


    [02:47] 01 s1 : 11 s2