• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    ZUCCO AgneseITA

    Asd Equipe Feltre 2007

    3

    KLEINLUGTENBELT EstherNED

    Topsport Oost Groninger

    4

    ZUCCARO ChiaraITA

    Borgo Prati Roma

    8

    BAUMANN LilianAUT

    ATSV Jenbach

    33

    ZUCCO Agnese


    NITSCHE Shenna


    34

    KLEINLUGTENBELT Esther


    ZUCCARO Chiara


    35

    RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Adriana


    RIMONDO Isabella


    36

    AZAMOVA Firuza


    BAUMANN Lilian


    49

    NITSCHE Shenna


    ZUCCARO Chiara


    50

    RIMONDO Isabella


    AZAMOVA Firuza


    NITSCHE Shenna


    57

    AZAMOVA Firuza


    AZAMOVA Firuza


    11

    BAUMANN JasminAUT

    ATSV Jenbach

    13

    UIJTENDAAL BlancaNED

    Ben Rietdijk Sport

    14

    BAMBERGER JuliaAUT

    JC Klosterneuburg

    15

    CHIOZZA LeonieITA

    Judo Udine

    37

    MANUEL Alyssandra Phoebe


    VAN MAREN Isabel


    38

    BAUMANN Jasmin


    SOLINA Stefania


    39

    UIJTENDAAL Blanca


    BAMBERGER Julia


    40

    CHIOZZA Leonie


    ZHUKOVA Angelina


    51

    VAN MAREN Isabel


    SOLINA Stefania


    52

    UIJTENDAAL Blanca


    ZHUKOVA Angelina


    SOLINA Stefania


    58

    UIJTENDAAL Blanca


    UIJTENDAAL Blanca


    41

    HIDEN Verena


    SANTILLO Martina


    42

    RUSSO Savita


    GALLUDEC Clara


    43

    GRIVET CHIN Letizia


    MACDONALD Meadow


    44

    LUDEMA Berber


    KALANTAROVA Olesia


    53

    HIDEN Verena


    GALLUDEC Clara


    54

    MACDONALD Meadow


    LUDEMA Berber


    GALLUDEC Clara


    59

    GALLUDEC Clara


    LUDEMA Berber


    25

    SNIJDER PaulienNED

    Judoteam Veendam

    28

    HUTTERER LilianAUT

    JU DynamicOne

    29

    KOVAČ TinaSLO

    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    32

    STELLA GaiaITA

    A.S.D. Judo Shihan Sermoneta

    45

    SNIJDER Paulien


    ABD ELREHIM Nouran


    46

    CORBO Sara


    HUTTERER Lilian


    47

    KOVAČ Tina


    PASSOCHIUSO Cindy


    48

    LUKASZEWICZ NATALIA


    STELLA Gaia


    55

    SNIJDER Paulien


    CORBO Sara


    56

    KOVAČ Tina


    STELLA Gaia


    CORBO Sara


    60

    CORBO Sara


    STELLA Gaia


    61

     


    BAUMANN Lilian 


    AUT, ATSV Jenbach

    62

     


    BAMBERGER Julia 


    AUT, JC Klosterneuburg

    63

     


    RUSSO Savita 


    ITA

    64

     


    HUTTERER Lilian 


    AUT, JU DynamicOne

    65

    BAUMANN Lilian 


    RIMONDO Isabella 


    ITA

    66

    BAMBERGER Julia 


    ZHUKOVA Angelina 


    RUS

    67

    RUSSO Savita 


    HIDEN Verena 


    AUT, SU Noricum Leibnitz

    68

    HUTTERER Lilian 


    SNIJDER Paulien 


    NED, Judoteam Veendam

    69

    RIMONDO Isabella 


    NITSCHE Shenna 


    GER

    70

    BAMBERGER Julia 


    SOLINA Stefania 


    ITA

    71

    HIDEN Verena 


    LUDEMA Berber 


    NED

    72

    SNIJDER Paulien 


    STELLA Gaia 


    ITA, A.S.D. Judo Shihan Sermoneta

    NITSCHE Shenna 


    BAMBERGER Julia 


    HIDEN Verena 


    STELLA Gaia 


    NITSCHE Shenna 


    GER

    BAMBERGER Julia 


    AUT, JC Klosterneuburg

    HIDEN Verena 


    AUT, SU Noricum Leibnitz

    STELLA Gaia 


    ITA, A.S.D. Judo Shihan Sermoneta

    75

    NITSCHE Shenna 


    GALLUDEC Clara 


    FRA

    76

    HIDEN Verena 


    UIJTENDAAL Blanca 


    NED, Ben Rietdijk Sport

    77

    3. GALLUDEC Clara 


    78

    3. HIDEN Verena  


    73

    2 .AZAMOVA Firuza 


    74

    CORBO Sara 


    79

    1. CORBO Sara