• Organizator
    International judo federation


  • 33

    NAGAYAMA Ryuju


    BARATOV Dilshodbek


    34

    LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold


    DIVBAND Sayed Kamaluddin


    35

    MKHEIDZE Luka


    D ANGELO Biagio


    36

    YILDIZ Salih


    QAYUMZODA Abumuslim


    49

    NAGAYAMA Ryuju


    LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold


    50

    MKHEIDZE Luka


    YILDIZ Salih


    NAGAYAMA Ryuju


    57

    NAGAYAMA Ryuju


    MKHEIDZE Luka


    37

    TAKABATAKE Eric


    NURILLAEV Kemran


    38

    VALIZADA Oruj


    PLAFKY Moritz


    39

    VERSTRAETEN Jorre


    LOPES Rodrigo Costa


    40

    AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek


    KATZ Joshua


    51

    NURILLAEV Kemran


    VALIZADA Oruj


    52

    VERSTRAETEN Jorre


    AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek


    NURILLAEV Kemran


    58

    NURILLAEV Kemran


    VERSTRAETEN Jorre


    41

    LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin


    KOLASAU Artsiom


    42

    SAIDABUROROV Shahboz


    GERCHEV Yanislav


    43

    LEE Harim


    HUSEYNOV Karamat


    44

    ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold


    AKKUS Mihrac


    53

    KOLASAU Artsiom


    SAIDABUROROV Shahboz


    54

    HUSEYNOV Karamat


    AKKUS Mihrac


    SAIDABUROROV Shahboz


    59

    HUSEYNOV Karamat


    HUSEYNOV Karamat


    26

    REA DiegoITA

    Napoli

    HEYDER MaximilianGER

    Judo Club Naisa

    28

    Judo Club Naisa

    30

    KITADAI FelipeBRA

    Napoli

    DIAZ AdonisUSA

    Judo Club Naisa

    32

    Napoli

    BESTAEV OtarRUS

    Judo Club Naisa

    45

    SMETOV Yeldos


    HEYDER Maximilian


    46

    ZELGAI Alikozay


    MAHAMMADJONOV Mirzohid


    47

    LESYUK Artem


    KITADAI Felipe


    48

    PAPINASHVILI Jaba


    BESTAEV Otar


    55

    SMETOV Yeldos


    MAHAMMADJONOV Mirzohid


    56

    KITADAI Felipe


    PAPINASHVILI Jaba


    SMETOV Yeldos


    60

    SMETOV Yeldos


    PAPINASHVILI Jaba


    61

    MKHEIDZE Luka 


     

    HUSEYNOV Karamat 


    AZE, Neftchi Baku

    62

    SAIDABUROROV Shahboz 


     

    NURILLAEV Kemran 


    UZB

    65

    3. MKHEIDZE Luka 


     

    66

    3. NURILLAEV Kemran 


     

    HUSEYNOV Karamat  


    AZE, Neftchi Baku

    SMETOV Yeldos  


    KAZ

    63

    NAGAYAMA Ryuju


    64

    2. SMETOV Yeldos


    67

    1. NAGAYAMA Ryuju