Više o natjecanju
# | KLUB | 1. mjesto | 2. mjesto | 3. mjesto | 4. mjesto | 5. mjesto | 7. mjesto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APOLON MARIBOR | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||
2 | Herceg Mostar | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | ||
3 | Pujanke | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |
4 | Famos | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
5 | Judo - Izrael | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 8 | |
6 | Gladijator | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
7 | Solin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
8 | Zrinski Čakovec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
9 | SKP Judo Nový Bydžov | 2 | 3 | ||||
10 | Crnogorac Cetinje | 2 | 3 | ||||
11 | Una Bihač | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
12 | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 2 | 2 | ||||
13 | Domaszeki | 2 | |||||
14 | Dnepr | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |
15 | Zadar | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
16 | Miloš Stanković Podgorica | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
17 | Kaštela | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |
18 | Univerzitní SK Praha | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||
19 | Champion Kotor | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||
20 | Panda Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |
21 | Dalmacijacement | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
22 | Tivat | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
23 | ON 1 Judo klub | 1 | 1 | ||||
24 | Borsa | 1 | 3 | ||||
25 | LZ Multikraft Wels | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||
26 | Judoteam Zeltweg | 1 | 3 | ||||
27 | JC Bohemia | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
28 | Judo Dragons | 1 | 2 | ||||
29 | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||
30 | Okruk | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||
31 | AJK Student | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||
32 | Dubrovnik 1966 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||
33 | Marjan | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
34 | Tempo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
35 | Slavoj Polná | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
36 | Subarashi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
37 | Šibenik | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
38 | Sokol | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
39 | Medvedgrad | 1 | 1 | ||||
40 | DUPLEK | 1 | 4 | ||||
41 | Panda Zaprešić | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
42 | Vinkovci | 3 | 1 | 3 | |||
43 | Hercegovac Mostar | 3 | 1 | ||||
44 | Tori Dugopolje | 2 | 4 | ||||
45 | Zagrebačka Judo Škola | 1 | 3 | ||||
46 | Samobor | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
47 | Alkar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
48 | Split | 1 | 1 | ||||
49 | Slavija Istočno Sarajevo | 1 | |||||
50 | VRHNIKA | 2 | 1 | ||||
51 | Cazin | 1 | |||||
52 | Karel Gietelink Sport | 1 | |||||
53 | Panda Pušća | 1 |