• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    KOLAK Roko CRO

    Samuraj Đakovo 

     

    2

    ŽIŽIĆ Bartul CRO

    AJK Student 

     

    3

    JURIĆ KAKŠA Gabriel CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    4

    BABIĆ Jakov CRO

    Sakura

    KOLAK Roko


    ŽIŽIĆ Bartul


    JURIĆ KAKŠA Gabriel


    BABIĆ Jakov


    17

    ŽIŽIĆ Bartul


    [00:43] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    18

    JURIĆ KAKŠA Gabriel


    [00:09] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    25

    ŽIŽIĆ Bartul


    [01:10] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    5

    ŠEGON Juraj CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola 

     

    6

    GOIĆ Mislav CRO

    Dalmacijacement 

     

    7

    JURILJ Šimun CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    BRNADA Ivan CRO

    Kaštela

    8

    ŠALINOVIĆ Tin CRO

    Biokovo Makarska

    ŠEGON Juraj


    GOIĆ Mislav


    BRNADA Ivan


    [00:34] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ŠALINOVIĆ Tin


    19

    ŠEGON Juraj


    [01:37] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    20

    BRNADA Ivan


    [00:13] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    26

    BRNADA Ivan


    [00:12] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    9

    RADOČAJ Sven CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

     

    10

    BAŠIĆ Etien CRO

    Dugave 

     

    11

    BOŠNJAK Petar CRO

    Solin

    12

    ROZGA Bruno CRO

    Kaštela

    GJURANOVIĆ Gjuro CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    RADOČAJ Sven


    BAŠIĆ Etien


    BOŠNJAK Petar


    ROZGA Bruno


    [03:12] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    21

    BAŠIĆ Etien


    [02:00] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    22

    ROZGA Bruno


    [00:39] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    27

    ROZGA Bruno


    [00:56] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    13

    GALOVIĆ Michael CRO

    Pinky 

     

    14

    VUJIĆ Roko CRO

    Kaštela 

     

    15
    16

    BODIŠ Grgur CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    GALOVIĆ Michael


    VUJIĆ Roko


    PETROVIĆ Antonio


    BODIŠ Grgur


    23

    VUJIĆ Roko


    [01:07] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    24

    PETROVIĆ Antonio


    [00:14] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    28

    VUJIĆ Roko


    [01:57] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    29

    KOLAK Roko 


    CRO, Samuraj Đakovo

    30

    JURILJ Šimun 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    ŠALINOVIĆ Tin 


    CRO, Biokovo Makarska

    31

    GJURANOVIĆ Gjuro 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    BOŠNJAK Petar 


    CRO, Solin

    32

    GALOVIĆ Michael 


    CRO, Pinky

    33

    JURIĆ KAKŠA Gabriel 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    34

    JURILJ Šimun 


    [03:00] 02 s0 : 00 s1 

    ŠEGON Juraj 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    35

    GJURANOVIĆ Gjuro 


    [01:59] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    BAŠIĆ Etien 


    CRO, Dugave

    39

    JURIĆ KAKŠA Gabriel 


    [00:41] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    ŠEGON Juraj 


    [00:54] 01 s0 : 02 s0 

    40

    BAŠIĆ Etien 


    [01:14] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    GALOVIĆ Michael 


    [03:15] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    ŠEGON Juraj 


    [01:24] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    BAŠIĆ Etien 


    [01:26] 10 s0 : 01 s0

    ŠEGON Juraj 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    VUJIĆ Roko 


    CRO, Kaštela

    BAŠIĆ Etien 


    CRO, Dugave

    ŽIŽIĆ Bartul 


    CRO, AJK Student

    41

    3. ŠEGON Juraj 


    [00:00] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    42

    3. BAŠIĆ Etien 


    [02:04] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    ŽIŽIĆ Bartul 


    CRO, AJK Student

    BRNADA Ivan 


    CRO, Kaštela

    ROZGA Bruno 


    CRO, Kaštela

    VUJIĆ Roko 


    CRO, Kaštela

    37

    2. BRNADA Ivan 


    [02:33] 00 s1 : 10 s0 

    38

    ROZGA Bruno 


    [02:28] 02 s1 : 00 s2 

    43

    1. ROZGA Bruno 


    [03:50] 00 s0 : 10 s2