Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    BAKLAIć Vid CRO

    Pinky 

     

    2

    ŽERDIN Gašper SLO

    JK LENDAVA 

     

    4

    STOGMANN Stefan AUT

    ASKÖ Reichraming

    BAKLAIć Vid


    ŽERDIN Gašper


    KRIŽMANČIČ Luka Aleksander


    STOGMANN Stefan


    17

    ŽERDIN Gašper


    18

    STOGMANN Stefan


    25

    STOGMANN Stefan


    5

    ZELENIKA PATRIK CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola 

     

    6

    CIPRIŠ Martin CRO

    Panda 

     

    7

    MIJIC Marko AUT

    CREATIV Graz

    TODOROVIĆ Ivan CRO

    Pujanke

    8

    VLATKOVIĆ Karlo CRO

    Dugave

    ZELENIKA PATRIK


    CIPRIŠ Martin


    MIJIC Marko


    VLATKOVIĆ Karlo


    19

    ZELENIKA PATRIK


    20

    MIJIC Marko


    26

    MIJIC Marko


    9

    STAN Lucas ROU

    Arad 

     

    10

    ĐONLIĆ Marin CRO

    AJK Student 

     

    11

    NIEDERMAYER Xaver AUT

    LZ Multikraft Wels

    TOMAŠIĆ Mateo CRO

    Pinky

    12

    BARBIR Roko CRO

    Pujanke

    STAN Lucas


    ĐONLIĆ Marin


    TOMAŠIĆ Mateo


    BARBIR Roko


    21

    STAN Lucas


    22

    TOMAŠIĆ Mateo


    27

    STAN Lucas


    13

    ČEH Jakob SLO

    JK LENDAVA 

    DOLEŽAL Jan CZE

    Brno 

    14

    ŽUPA Dominik CRO

    Pujanke 

     

    15
    16

    BIBANOVIĆ Harun BIH

    Una Bihač

    DOLEŽAL Jan


    ŽUPA Dominik


    MIŠČEVIĆ Filip


    BIBANOVIĆ Harun


    23

    DOLEŽAL Jan


    24

    MIŠČEVIĆ Filip


    28

    DOLEŽAL Jan


    30

    TODOROVIĆ Ivan 


    CRO, Pujanke

    VLATKOVIĆ Karlo 


    CRO, Dugave

    31

    ĐONLIĆ Marin 


    CRO, AJK Student

    32

    ČEH Jakob 


    SLO, JK LENDAVA

    ŽUPA Dominik 


    CRO, Pujanke

    34

    ZELENIKA PATRIK 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    TODOROVIĆ Ivan 


    TOMAŠIĆ Mateo 


    TODOROVIĆ Ivan 


    CRO, Pujanke

    DOLEŽAL Jan 


    CZE, Brno

    TOMAŠIĆ Mateo 


    CRO, Pinky

    STOGMANN Stefan 


    AUT, ASKÖ Reichraming

    41

    3. TODOROVIĆ Ivan 


     

    42

    3. TOMAŠIĆ Mateo 


     

    STOGMANN Stefan 


    AUT, ASKÖ Reichraming

    MIJIC Marko 


    AUT, CREATIV Graz

    STAN Lucas 


    ROU, Arad

    DOLEŽAL Jan 


    CZE, Brno

    37

    MIJIC Marko 


     

    38

    2. STAN Lucas 


     

    43

    1. MIJIC Marko