Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    FRANUŠIĆ Marin CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    2

    STRMOTIĆ Dino CRO

    Panda 

    JURČIĆ Ivan CRO

    Centar 

    3

    KRČEK Mislav CRO

    Kaštela

    4

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino CRO

    Zagreb

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin CRO

    Solin

    FRANUŠIĆ Marin


    STRMOTIĆ Dino


    [01:34] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    KRČEK Mislav


    MARKOVIĆ Augustin


    [03:53] 00 s2 : 11 s2

    17

    FRANUŠIĆ Marin


    [03:49] 01 s2 : 00 s1

    18

    KRČEK Mislav


    [02:36] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    25

    FRANUŠIĆ Marin


    [03:56] 00 s2 : 00 s3

    5

    DRAGOVIĆ Tomislav CRO

    Dojo Zagreb 

     

    6

    OBRVAN Davor CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    7

    ROŽIĆ Dominik CRO

    Solin

    8

    PUŠIĆ David CRO

    Gladijator

    DRAGOVIĆ Tomislav


    OBRVAN Davor


    ROŽIĆ Dominik


    PUŠIĆ David


    19

    OBRVAN Davor


    [00:19] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    20

    PUŠIĆ David


    [02:08] 00 s1 : 11 s1

    26

    PUŠIĆ David


    [00:56] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    9

    SUMPOR Patrik CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    10

    DUVNJAK Gabrijel CRO

    Solin 

    GRABIĆ Petar CRO

    Kaštela 

    11

    PERIĆ Timon CRO

    Mladost Osijek

    12

    PULJIĆ Adrian CRO

    Župa Dubrovačka

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik CRO

    Profectus Samobor

    SUMPOR Patrik


    DUVNJAK Gabrijel


    [01:08] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    PERIĆ Timon


    JURKOVIĆ Dominik


    [00:51] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    21

    SUMPOR Patrik


    [01:57] 10 s1 : 01 s1

    22

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik


    [02:45] 00 s3 : 00 s1

    27

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik


    [03:22] 00 s1 : 02 s1

    13

    ROKO Stjepo CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966 

     

    14

    BAŠIĆ Nikola CRO

    Solin 

     

    15

    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre CRO

    AJK Student

    16

    KALIKSTA Bruno CRO

    Zagreb

    ROKO Stjepo


    BAŠIĆ Nikola


    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre


    KALIKSTA Bruno


    23

    ROKO Stjepo


    [00:08] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    24

    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre


    [03:33] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    28

    ROKO Stjepo


    [03:56] 02 s2 : 00 s2

    29

    STRMOTIĆ Dino 


    CRO, Panda

    30

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    CRO, Solin

    31

    PULJIĆ Adrian 


    CRO, Župa Dubrovačka

    PERIĆ Timon 


    CRO, Mladost Osijek

    32

    BAŠIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Solin

    33

    KRČEK Mislav 


    CRO, Kaštela

    34

    OBRVAN Davor 


    CRO, Zagreb

    35

    PERIĆ Timon 


    [01:01] 00 s1 : 11 s0 

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    CRO, Zagreb

    36

    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre 


    CRO, AJK Student

    39

    KRČEK Mislav 


    [02:37] 00 s2 : 10 s0 

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    [00:23] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    40

    PERIĆ Timon 


    [02:35] 11 s1 : 00 s1 

    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre 


    [01:19] 00 s0 : 11 s1 

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    [03:26] 01 s2 : 10 s0

    PERIĆ Timon 


    [00:49] 10 s1 : 00 s1

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    CRO, Solin

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    PERIĆ Timon 


    CRO, Mladost Osijek

    PUŠIĆ David 


    CRO, Gladijator

    41

    3. ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    [01:06] 10 s0 : 00 s1 

    42

    3. PUŠIĆ David 


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 11 s0 

    FRANUŠIĆ Marin 


    CRO, Zagreb

    PUŠIĆ David 


    CRO, Gladijator

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    ROKO Stjepo 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    37

    2. FRANUŠIĆ Marin 


    [03:21] 11 s1 : 00 s1 

    38

    ROKO Stjepo 


    [03:42] 00 s2 : 02 s1 

    43

    1. ROKO Stjepo 


    [01:28] 00 s3 : 00 s1