Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez

  • # CLUB MEN WOMEN TOTAL
    1 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 2 2 4
    2 ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 7 1 8
    3 ANKARAN 1 0 1
    4 APOLON MARIBOR 31 14 45
    5 ASD Scorpion 10 2 12
    6 ASKÖ Gleisdorf 2 2 4
    7 Alkar 3 0 3
    8 BEŽIGRAD 6 3 9
    9 BRANIK MARIBOR 2 2 4
    10 Borsa 7 5 12
    11 CREATIV Graz 14 3 17
    12 Cement Beočin 7 2 9
    13 DRAVA PTUJ 6 4 10
    14 DUPLEK 7 5 12
    15 Duga Resa 1 0 1
    16 Dugave 11 1 12
    17 FIGHTER Podgorica 4 0 4
    18 GIB ŠIŠKA 2 2 4
    19 GORIŠNICA 1 1 2
    20 Hercegovac Mostar 6 9 15
    21 IMPOL 16 4 20
    22 IVO REYA 4 0 4
    23 IZOLA 6 2 8
    24 JC Shun Sofija 10 0 10
    25 JC Sirvan 3 0 3
    26 JC TOPALOV 8 0 8
    27 JC Wolfsberg 1 0 1
    28 JT Salzkammergut 2 1 3
    29 JURŠINCI 0 1 1
    30 Jigoro 0 6 6
    31 Judo Jennersdorf 5 4 9
    32 Judo club LEGION 3 0 3
    33 KBV LENDAVA 1 2 3
    34 KOHEZIJA 3 2 5
    35 KOMENDA 18 3 21
    36 KRIŽEVCI 0 1 1
    37 KRŠKO 0 2 2
    38 Kaposvar 12 11 23
    39 Karel Gietelink Sport 2 0 2
    40 Kokica 2 4 6
    41 LENDAVA 7 5 12
    42 Lion 6 0 6
    43 Lotus 9 1 10
    44 MURSKA SOBOTA 10 1 11
    45 Miloš Stanković Podgorica 6 0 6
    46 Morote 4 3 7
    47 Nagyatad 7 3 10
    48 National Team ISR 28 5 33
    49 OLIMPIJA 9 2 11
    50 OPLOTNICA 5 2 7
    51 Ozren Doboj 1 4 5
    52 PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 1 2 3
    53 PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 1 0 1
    54 Partizan Kanjiža 3 0 3
    55 Pisarovina 3 3 6
    56 Proleter Zrenjanin 6 4 10
    57 Pujanke 6 7 13
    58 SHIDO 3 2 5
    59 SSS Judo Moldava 28 1 29
    60 Sakura 2 6 8
    61 Sana Sanski Most 7 5 12
    62 Slavonac 5 2 7
    63 Solin 4 3 7
    64 Split 3 0 3
    65 Srpski Soko Zvornik 4 0 4
    66 TATAMI 10 5 15
    67 TRATNJEK BELTINCI 10 2 12
    68 TUS Feldbach 5 2 7
    69 Team judo Trieste 2 0 2
    70 Trn Banja luka 4 0 4
    71 UKS Same Judo 16 11 27
    72 UNION Kirchbach 4 0 4
    73 VELENJE 7 1 8
    74 VRHNIKA 1 0 1
    75 Vincze Judo Club Zirc 1 2 3
    76 Yama arashi Udine 2 3 5
    77 Zrinski Čakovec 2 2 4
    78 ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 7 5 12
    79 ŽIRI 7 0 7
    80 ŽOVNEK 2 1 3
    81 Žandarmerija Beograd 17 2 19
    491 198 689