Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko CRO

    Kaštela

    ALAGIĆ Din CRO

    Lotus

    2

    MARTINAC Aldo CRO

    AJK Student

    POGLEDIĆ VilimCRO

    Sakura

    3

    BOŽIĆ Marko CRO

    Solin

    BUTERIN Šime CRO

    Mokošica

    4

    JARIĆ Lenard CRO

    Pulafit

    BABIĆ JakovCRO

    Sakura

    5

    VEŠLIGAJ Karlo CRO

    Sakura

    ŠEGON Juraj CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    6

    JERKUNICA Anton CRO

    Dalmacijacement

    BOŠNJAK PetarCRO

    Solin

    7

    JURILJ Šimun CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    8

    PRIMORAC Marin CRO

    Kaštela

    MUDNIĆ JoškoCRO

    Split

    9

    ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko


    [00:17] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    MARTINAC Aldo


    [00:07] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    10

    BOŽIĆ Marko


    [00:07] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    JARIĆ Lenard


    [00:55] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    11

    ŠEGON Juraj


    [01:05] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    BOŠNJAK Petar


    [00:07] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    12

    JURILJ Šimun


    MUDNIĆ Joško


    [00:10] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    17

    MARTINAC Aldo


    [00:50] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    BOŽIĆ Marko


    [00:50] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    18

    ŠEGON Juraj


    [01:33] 02 s1 : 01 s1

    MUDNIĆ Joško


    [02:50] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    BOŽIĆ Marko


    [02:45] 00 s0 : 02 s1

    23

    1. BOŽIĆ Marko


    [01:21] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    2. ŠEGON Juraj


    [00:40] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    13

    POGLEDIĆ Vilim 


    CRO, Sakura

    ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko 


    CRO, Kaštela

    14

    BUTERIN Šime 


    CRO, Mokošica

    JARIĆ Lenard 


    CRO, Pulafit

    15

    VEŠLIGAJ Karlo 


    CRO, Sakura

    BOŠNJAK Petar 


    CRO, Solin

    16

    PRIMORAC Marin 


    CRO, Kaštela

    JURILJ Šimun 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    19

    ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko 


    [00:57] 00 s1 : 10 s0 

    BUTERIN Šime 


    [03:00] 01 s0 : 00 s1 

    20

    BOŠNJAK Petar 


    [01:40] 01 s0 : 02 s0 

    PRIMORAC Marin 


    [02:23] 00 s1 : 01 s3 

    21

    ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko 


    [03:40] 01 s0 : 00 s2 

    MUDNIĆ Joško 


    CRO, Split

    22

    BOŠNJAK Petar 


    [00:13] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    MARTINAC Aldo 


    CRO, AJK Student

    3. ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko 


    [00:43] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    3. MARTINAC Aldo 


    [00:27] 00 s0 : 02 s0