Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    BEZIĆ Ivan CRO

    Pujanke 

     

    2

    KOLAREC Emanuel CRO

    Sakura 

    JALŠOVEC Nikola CRO

    Zrinski Čakovec 

    3

    MARJANOVIĆ Vito CRO

    Uchimata

    4

    BUZOV Duje CRO

    Kaštela

    BEZIĆ Ivan


    JALŠOVEC Nikola


    [02:04] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    MARJANOVIĆ Vito


    BUZOV Duje


    17

    BEZIĆ Ivan


    [01:08] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    18

    BUZOV Duje


    [01:07] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    25

    BEZIĆ Ivan


    [01:10] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    5

    GRGUREV Niko CRO

    Pinky 

     

    6

    MATANA Paulo CRO

    Mokošica 

     

    7

    GULIN Marko CRO

    Šibenik

    NADAL Pjer CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    GRGUREV Niko


    MATANA Paulo


    GULIN Marko


    [01:34] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    VUKUŠIĆ Fran Stjepan


    19

    GRGUREV Niko


    [01:09] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    20

    VUKUŠIĆ Fran Stjepan


    [03:00] 00 s0 : 01 s2

    26

    GRGUREV Niko


    [02:52] 10 s1 : 01 s0

    9

    ANTUNOVIĆ Teo CRO

    Pujanke 

     

    10

    BUTKOVIĆ Bartol CRO

    Uchimata 

     

    11

    KATUŠIĆ Marin CRO

    Zadar

    12

    ŠIPUŠIĆ Jan CRO

    Pinky

    ANTUNOVIĆ Teo


    BUTKOVIĆ Bartol


    KATUŠIĆ Marin


    ŠIPUŠIĆ Jan


    21

    ANTUNOVIĆ Teo


    [01:08] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    22

    ŠIPUŠIĆ Jan


    [01:28] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    27

    ANTUNOVIĆ Teo


    [01:18] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    13

    VUJEVIĆ Andrej CRO

    Lotus 

     

    14

    SVALINA Jakov CRO

    Mladost Osijek 

    SVALINA Nikola CRO

    Kaštela 

    15

    NIKOLOV Dorian CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    16

    TELEBEC Martin CRO

    Panda

    VUJEVIĆ Andrej


    SVALINA Nikola


    [01:15] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    NIKOLOV Dorian


    TELEBEC Martin


    23

    VUJEVIĆ Andrej


    [02:14] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    24

    TELEBEC Martin


    [02:10] 00 s1 : 10 s1

    28

    VUJEVIĆ Andrej


    [00:32] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    29

    JALŠOVEC Nikola 


    CRO, Zrinski Čakovec

    30

    MATANA Paulo 


    CRO, Mokošica

    31

    BUTKOVIĆ Bartol 


    CRO, Uchimata

    32

    SVALINA Nikola 


    CRO, Kaštela

    39

    BUZOV Duje 


    [01:28] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    VUKUŠIĆ Fran Stjepan 


    [03:00] 00 s1 : 01 s0 

    40

    ŠIPUŠIĆ Jan 


    [01:10] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    SVALINA Nikola 


    [02:53] 10 s0 : 00 s1 

    BUZOV Duje 


    [01:51] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    SVALINA Nikola 


    [02:14] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    BUZOV Duje 


    CRO, Kaštela

    ANTUNOVIĆ Teo 


    CRO, Pujanke

    SVALINA Nikola 


    CRO, Kaštela

    GRGUREV Niko 


    CRO, Pinky

    41

    3. BUZOV Duje 


    [03:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0 

    42

    3. GRGUREV Niko 


    [02:05] 00 s1 : 10 s2 

    BEZIĆ Ivan 


    CRO, Pujanke

    GRGUREV Niko 


    CRO, Pinky

    ANTUNOVIĆ Teo 


    CRO, Pujanke

    VUJEVIĆ Andrej 


    CRO, Lotus

    37

    BEZIĆ Ivan 


    [01:21] 11 s0 : 00 s0 

    38

    2. VUJEVIĆ Andrej 


    [01:57] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    43

    1. BEZIĆ Ivan 


    [02:29] 02 s0 : 00 s0