Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    PETROVIĆ Antonio CRO

    Panda 

     

    2

    JURILJ Šimun CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

     

    3

    VLAŠIĆ Vito CRO

    Maksimir Zagreb

    4

    ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko CRO

    Kaštela

    PETROVIĆ Antonio


    JURILJ Šimun


    VLAŠIĆ Vito


    ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko


    17

    PETROVIĆ Antonio


    18

    ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko


    25

    ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko


    5

    VOJVODA Hrvoje CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    6

    BRNADA Ivan CRO

    Kaštela 

     

    7

    VEŠLIGAJ Karlo CRO

    Sakura

    8

    MUDNIĆ Špiro CRO

    Split

    ŠEGON Juraj CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    VOJVODA Hrvoje


    BRNADA Ivan


    VEŠLIGAJ Karlo


    ŠEGON Juraj


    19

    BRNADA Ivan


    20

    ŠEGON Juraj


    26

    BRNADA Ivan


    9

    GJURANOVIĆ Gjuro CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola 

     

    10

    AČKAR Ivan CRO

    Gladijator 

     

    11

    ŽIŽIĆ Bartul CRO

    AJK Student

    ROZGA Bruno CRO

    Kaštela

    12

    GOIĆ Mislav CRO

    Dalmacijacement

    GJURANOVIĆ Gjuro


    AČKAR Ivan


    ROZGA Bruno


    GOIĆ Mislav


    21

    GJURANOVIĆ Gjuro


    22

    ROZGA Bruno


    27

    ROZGA Bruno


    13

    FILIPOVIĆ Lovro CRO

    Rijeka 

     

    14

    VUJIĆ Roko CRO

    Kaštela 

     

    15

    VUČEMILO Frane CRO

    Alkar

    16

    MARINOVIĆ Toni CRO

    Split

    RADOČAJ Sven CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    FILIPOVIĆ Lovro


    VUJIĆ Roko


    VUČEMILO Frane


    RADOČAJ Sven


    23

    VUJIĆ Roko


    24

    VUČEMILO Frane


    28

    VUJIĆ Roko


    29

    VLAŠIĆ Vito 


    CRO, Maksimir Zagreb

    30

    VOJVODA Hrvoje 


    CRO, Zagreb

    31

    ŽIŽIĆ Bartul 


    CRO, AJK Student

    GOIĆ Mislav 


    CRO, Dalmacijacement

    32

    FILIPOVIĆ Lovro 


    CRO, Rijeka

    34

    ŠEGON Juraj 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    35

    GJURANOVIĆ Gjuro 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    ŠEGON Juraj 


    ŽIŽIĆ Bartul 


    ŠEGON Juraj 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    VUJIĆ Roko 


    CRO, Kaštela

    ŽIŽIĆ Bartul 


    CRO, AJK Student

    ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko 


    CRO, Kaštela

    41

    3. ŠEGON Juraj 


     

    42

    3. ŽIŽIĆ Bartul 


     

    ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko 


    CRO, Kaštela

    BRNADA Ivan 


    CRO, Kaštela

    ROZGA Bruno 


    CRO, Kaštela

    VUJIĆ Roko 


    CRO, Kaštela

    37

    BRNADA Ivan 


     

    38

    2. ROZGA Bruno 


     

    43

    1. BRNADA Ivan