Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    HRUSTIĆ RELJA

    Croatia

    U14 - Male -38


    Dugave

    Year Matches Wins Losses Achievement
    2019 18 12 6 67%
    2018 16 15 1 94%
    2017 40 32 8 80%
    2016 47 33 14 70%
    2015 54 40 14 74%
    2014 10 4 6 40%
    Total 185 136 49 74%


    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    11.05.2019
    1. round

    ŠEGA David

    Lika Zagreb

    CRO
    U14 - Male -38 kg
    11.05.2019
    3. round

    POSLEK Jakov

    Black Belt

    CRO
    U14 - Male -38 kg
    11.05.2019
    2. round

    ŠEGA David

    Lika Zagreb

    CRO
    U16 - Male -38 kg
    11.05.2019
    3. round

    VILENICA Tin

    Lika Zagreb

    CRO
    U16 - Male -38 kg
    23.03.2019
    [00:32] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    BILIĆ Orsat

    Dubrovnik 1966

    CRO
    U14 - Male -38 kg
    23.03.2019
    [04:22] 00 s3
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    JAKOVLJEVIĆ LUKAS

    Ippon Labin

    CRO
    U14 - Male -38 kg
    23.03.2019
    [02:00] 00 s1
    :
    10 1
    semi final

    MILIĆ Luka

    Dalmacijacement

    CRO
    U14 - Male -38 kg
    23.03.2019
    [01:31] 00 s1
    :
    02 0
    final

    ŠEGA David

    Lika Zagreb

    CRO
    U14 - Male -38 kg
    02.03.2019
    1/8

    SKOKO Anton

    Istarski borac Pula

    CRO
    U14 - Male -38 kg
    03.02.2019
    [00:09] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/8

    SIMIĆ Uroš

    Žandarmerija Beograd

    SRB
    U14 - Male -38 kg
    03.02.2019
    [02:23] 10 s0
    :
    00 2
    1/4

    FEDOR Mikulaš

    Mladost Rimavska Sobota

    SVK
    U14 - Male -38 kg
    03.02.2019
    [01:14] 00 s0
    :
    10 1
    semi final

    KLIMENT Zalan

    Nagyatad

    HUN
    U14 - Male -38 kg
    03.02.2019
    [02:50] 00 s0
    :
    00 3
    final

    DOBROVIĆ Vojin

    Miloš Stanković Podgorica

    MNE
    U14 - Male -38 kg
    19.01.2019
    1/8

    MILIĆ Luka

    Dalmacijacement

    CRO
    U14 - Male -38 kg
    19.01.2019
    1/4
    ROU
    U14 - Male -38 kg
    19.01.2019
    repechage

    MAKAEV Hamzat

    CREATIV Graz

    AUT
    U14 - Male -38 kg
    19.01.2019
    repechage

    KOŽELJ ENEJ

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U14 - Male -38 kg
    19.01.2019
    bronze

    TOMIĆ Stiv

    Vinkovci

    CRO
    U14 - Male -38 kg