Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    BLAŽINA Josip

    Croatia

    U14 - Male -50

    Registration: 2021


    Policijska akademija

    Year Matches Wins Losses Achievement
    2019 22 11 11 50%
    2018 17 9 8 53%
    2017 11 5 6 45%
    2016 13 8 5 62%
    Total 63 33 30 52%


    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    30.11.2019
    1/16

    OSTOJIĆ Marko

    Rakovica Beograd

    SRB
    U14 - Male -50 kg
    09.11.2019
    1/8
    CRO
    U14 - Male -50 kg
    09.11.2019
    1/4

    GROSS Janko

    Medvedgrad

    CRO
    U14 - Male -50 kg
    09.11.2019
    semi final

    VENOS Dominik

    Sesvete

    CRO
    U14 - Male -50 kg
    09.11.2019
    final

    KRULC Jan

    Pinky

    CRO
    U14 - Male -50 kg
    19.10.2019
    1/4

    ŽUPANČIĆ Patrik

    Profectus Samobor

    CRO
    U14 - Male -55 kg
    19.10.2019
    repechage

    CECI Gabriel

    Pinky

    CRO
    U14 - Male -55 kg
    19.10.2019
    bronze

    ANTIĆ Filip

    Policijska akademija

    CRO
    U14 - Male -55 kg
    28.09.2019
    1/8

    MARTINOVIĆ Luka

    Hercegovac Mostar

    BIH
    U14 - Male -55 kg
    28.09.2019
    1/4

    JAKIMOVSKI Đorđe

    Dinamo Pančevo

    SRB
    U14 - Male -55 kg
    28.09.2019
    repechage

    MAK Domagoj

    Dugave

    CRO
    U14 - Male -55 kg
    28.09.2019
    bronze

    BUTIJER Borna

    Dubrovnik 1966

    CRO
    U14 - Male -55 kg
    13.04.2019
    1/4
    CRO
    U14 - Male -50 kg
    13.04.2019
    repechage

    BANIŠIĆ Gabriel

    Ippon Labin

    CRO
    U14 - Male -50 kg
    30.03.2019
    [01:18] 10 s1
    :
    01 0
    1/4

    IVANUŠ Bruno

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    CRO
    U14 - Male -50 kg
    30.03.2019
    [00:42] 10 s0
    :
    00 1
    semi final
    CRO
    U14 - Male -50 kg
    30.03.2019
    [01:00] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    bronze

    RELJANOVIĆ Noa

    Vinkovci

    CRO
    U14 - Male -50 kg
    16.03.2019
    1/4
    CRO
    U14 - Male -50 kg
    16.03.2019
    repechage

    IVANUŠ Bruno

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    CRO
    U14 - Male -50 kg
    16.03.2019
    bronze

    NIZIĆ Jure

    Biokovo Makarska

    CRO
    U14 - Male -50 kg
    09.02.2019
    semi final

    ARZON Marino

    Rijeka

    CRO
    U14 - Male -50 kg
    09.02.2019
    bronze

    MRKOBRAD Alexandar

    Black Belt

    CRO
    U14 - Male -50 kg