JANJIĆ Tara

Slovenija

ml. kadetkinje U16 -70


JK IVO REYA

Godina Borbe Pobjede Poraza Ukupno
2019 34 15 19 44%
2018 33 8 25 24%
2017 39 21 18 54%
2016 39 13 26 33%
2015 16 8 8 50%
Ukupno 161 65 96 40%


DATUM
RUNDA
PROTIVNIK
NATJECANJE
KATEGORIJA
ISHOD
19.05.2019
[00:44] 10 s0
:
00 0
1. kolo

ZALAZNIK Eva

ŠD TATAMI

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
19.05.2019
[01:18] 00 s0
:
10 0
2. kolo

MARČETA Ana

JK IZOLA

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
19.05.2019
[03:00] 01 s0
:
00 1
3. kolo

KOCJAN Barbara

JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
13.04.2019
1. kolo

BORBALA Maj

Kaposvar

HUN
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
13.04.2019
2. kolo
CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
13.04.2019
3. kolo
UKR
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
13.04.2019
5. kolo

ŠEGON Lucija

Zagrebačka Judo Škola

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
30.03.2019
[00:09] 00 s0
:
10 0
1. kolo

KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
30.03.2019
[02:33] 02 s0
:
01 0
2. kolo

ZALAZNIK Eva

ŠD TATAMI

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
27.03.2019
[01:10] 11 s0
:
01 0
1. kolo

MARČETA Ana

JK IZOLA

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
27.03.2019
[01:10] 11 s0
:
00 0
2. kolo

MURKO Urška

JK ŽELEZNIČAR

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
27.03.2019
[01:53] 01 s0
:
02 0
4. kolo

ZALAZNIK Eva

ŠD TATAMI

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
27.03.2019
[01:15] 00 s0
:
10 1
5. kolo

ERKER Aischa

JK IMPOL

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.03.2019
[01:32] 00 s0
:
10 0
competition.rounds.1

ERKER Aischa

JK IMPOL

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.03.2019
[02:33] 02 s1
:
01 0
competition.rounds.2

BRATINŠČAK Anemari

TVD PART. LJUTOMER

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.03.2019
[01:18] 02 s0
:
00 0
competition.rounds.3

KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.03.2019
[02:01] 00 s0
:
02 1
competition.rounds.4

MARČETA Ana

JK IZOLA

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.03.2019
[00:08] 10 s0
:
00 0
competition.rounds.5

KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
16.03.2019
1. kolo

ZALAZNIK Eva

ŠD TATAMI

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
16.03.2019
2. kolo

ZOGOVIĆ Milena

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
16.03.2019
3. kolo

ERKER Aischa

JK IMPOL

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
02.03.2019
1/4

ZOGOVIĆ Milena

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
02.03.2019
repasaž
CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
02.03.2019
za broncu

KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
09.02.2019
1. kolo

MURKO Urška

JK ŽELEZNIČAR

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
09.02.2019
2. kolo

ZALAZNIK Eva

ŠD TATAMI

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
09.02.2019
3. kolo

KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
26.01.2019
[01:45] 11 s0
:
00 0
1/4

ZOGOVIĆ Milena

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
26.01.2019
[04:00] 01 s1
:
00 0
pol finale

HRUSTEL Nuša

JK SHIDO

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
26.01.2019
[00:33] 10 s0
:
00 0
za broncu

KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
19.01.2019
[00:48] 10 s0
:
00 0
1. kolo

GRABAR Pia

JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
19.01.2019
[02:33] 00 s1
:
02 0
2. kolo

ERKER Aischa

JK IMPOL

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
19.01.2019
[02:57] 00 s1
:
02 0
4. kolo

HRUSTEL Nuša

JK SHIDO

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
19.01.2019
[01:45] 01 s0
:
10 1
5. kolo

LAH Nina

JK GOLOVEC

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg