GRABAR Pia

Slovenija

juniorke U21 -70

IJF LINK


JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

DATUM
RUNDA
PROTIVNIK
NATJECANJE
KATEGORIJA
ISHOD
25.05.2019
1/8
GBR
seniorke -70 kg
25.05.2019
repasaž
GER
seniorke -70 kg
06.04.2019
1/16
ITA
juniorke U21 -70 kg
06.04.2019
1/8
FRA
juniorke U21 -70 kg
06.04.2019
repasaž
KAZ
juniorke U21 -70 kg
27.03.2019
1. kolo

LAH Nina

JK GOLOVEC

SLO
juniorke U20 -70 kg
27.03.2019
3. kolo

HRUSTEL Nuša

JK SHIDO

SLO
juniorke U20 -70 kg
23.03.2019
[04:00] 01 s1
:
00 1
1. kolo

LOBNIK Metka

JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR

SLO
seniorke -70 kg
23.03.2019
[03:02] 01 s1
:
02 0
2. kolo

ČERNILEC Zala

JK TRIGLAV KRANJ

SLO
seniorke -70 kg
23.03.2019
[00:31] 02 s0
:
00 0
3. kolo

POGACNIK Anka

JK TRIGLAV KRANJ

SLO
seniorke -70 kg
16.03.2019
[02:52] 10 s2
:
00 2
2. kolo

PEČOLER Zala

JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

SLO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
16.03.2019
[02:27] 00 s0
:
10 0
3. kolo

ČERNILEC Zala

JK TRIGLAV KRANJ

SLO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
16.03.2019
[03:20] 00 s1
:
01 0
4. kolo

NEUHAUSER Tina

ESV Sanjindo

AUT
juniorke U21 -70 kg
16.03.2019
[04:00] 01 s1
:
00 1
5. kolo

BABIĆ Lucija

Zagreb

CRO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
03.03.2019
competition.rounds.1

ČERNILEC Zala

JK TRIGLAV KRANJ

SLO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
03.03.2019
competition.rounds.3

LAH Nina

JK GOLOVEC

SLO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
03.03.2019
competition.rounds.4

PEČOLER Zala

JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

SLO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
09.02.2019
1. kolo

ČERNILEC Zala

JK TRIGLAV KRANJ

SLO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
09.02.2019
2. kolo

LAH Nina

JK GOLOVEC

SLO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
09.02.2019
4. kolo

TAVČAR Zarja

ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA

SLO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
09.02.2019
5. kolo

LOBNIK Metka

JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR

SLO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
26.01.2019
[01:34] 11 s0
:
01 0
1/4

KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
26.01.2019
[01:30] 00 s0
:
02 0
pol finale

LAH Nina

JK GOLOVEC

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
26.01.2019
[00:34] 10 s0
:
00 0
finale

HRUSTEL Nuša

JK SHIDO

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
19.01.2019
[00:48] 10 s0
:
00 0
1. kolo

JANJIĆ Tara

JK IVO REYA

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
19.01.2019
[03:01] 02 s0
:
00 1
2. kolo

HRUSTEL Nuša

JK SHIDO

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
19.01.2019
[00:54] 02 s0
:
00 0
3. kolo

ERKER Aischa

JK IMPOL

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
19.01.2019
[02:10] 02 s0
:
00 2
4. kolo

LAH Nina

JK GOLOVEC

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg