• Pojedinačno bodovanje

  • Bodovanje

    NATJECANJA
    #
    OSOBA
    KLUB
    BODOVI
    1.
    Biokovo Makarska
    142
    1.
    Kaštela
    142
    1.
    Gladijator
    142
    1.
    Gladijator
    142
    1.
    Pinky
    142
    1.
    Kaštela
    142
    1.
    Gladijator
    142
    1.
    Pujanke
    142
    1.
    Profectus Samobor
    142
    1.
    Zadar
    142
    2.
    Samobor
    82
    2.
    Dubrovnik 1966
    82
    2.
    Profectus Samobor
    82
    2.
    Pujanke
    82
    2.
    Istarski borac Pula
    82
    2.
    Pujanke
    82
    2.
    Kaštela
    82
    2.
    Lotus
    82
    2.
    Rijeka
    82
    2.
    Samobor
    82
    3.
    Panda
    55
    3.
    Biokovo Makarska
    55
    3.
    Kokica
    55
    3.
    Zrinski Čakovec
    55
    3.
    Lika Zagreb
    55
    3.
    Pujanke
    55
    3.
    Panda
    55
    3.
    Profectus Samobor
    55
    3.
    Gladijator
    55
    3.
    Slavonac
    55
    3.
    Gladijator
    55
    3.
    Dugave
    55
    3.
    Kaštela
    55
    3.
    Pinky
    55
    3.
    Istarski borac Pula
    55
    3.
    Dalmacijacement
    55
    3.
    Biokovo Makarska
    55
    3.
    Solin
    55
    4.
    Solin
    21
    4.
    Mokošica
    21
    4.
    Dubrovnik 1966
    21
    4.
    Pinky
    21
    4.
    Sokol
    21
    4.
    Zadar
    21
    4.
    Konavle Cavtat
    21
    4.
    Solin
    21
    4.
    Dubrovnik 1966
    21
    4.
    Pujanke
    21
    4.
    Pujanke
    21
    4.
    Kaštela
    21
    4.
    Vinkovci
    21
    4.
    Istarski borac Pula
    21
    4.
    Kvarner
    21
    4.
    Istarski borac Pula
    21
    5.
    Dubrovnik
    15
    5.
    Lotus
    15
    5.
    Istarski borac Pula
    15
    5.
    Mokošica
    15
    5.
    Mokošica
    15
    5.
    Okruk
    15
    5.
    Pujanke
    15
    5.
    Pujanke
    15
    5.
    Marjan
    15
    5.
    Zrinski Čakovec
    15
    5.
    Pinky
    15
    5.
    Pujanke
    15
    5.
    Mladost Osijek
    15
    5.
    Pujanke
    15
    5.
    Kvarner
    15
    6.
    Olimp
    0
    6.
    Panda
    0
    6.
    Marjan
    0
    6.
    Istarski borac Pula
    0
    6.
    Marjan
    0
    6.
    Istarski borac Pula
    0
    6.
    AJK Mladost Zagreb
    0
    6.
    Dugave
    0
    6.
    Mladost Osijek
    0
    6.
    Samobor
    0
    6.
    Solin
    0
    6.
    Lotus
    0
    6.
    Dubrovnik
    0
    6.
    Zrinski Čakovec
    0
    6.
    Samobor
    0
    6.
    Duga Resa
    0
    6.
    Vinkovci
    0
    6.
    Pujanke
    0
    6.
    Lika Zagreb
    0
    6.
    Profectus Samobor
    0
    6.
    Kvarner
    0
    6.
    Alkar
    0
    6.
    Kvarner
    0
    6.
    Mladost Osijek
    0
    6.
    Randori Pula
    0
    6.
    Black Belt
    0
    6.
    Alkar
    0
    6.
    Zagreb
    0
    6.
    Marjan
    0
    6.
    Pujanke
    0
    6.
    Dubrovnik
    0
    6.
    Split
    0
    6.
    Šibenik
    0
    6.
    Lotus
    0
    6.
    Panda Pušća
    0
    6.
    Alkar
    0
    6.
    Gladijator
    0
    6.
    Dubrovnik
    0
    6.
    Vinkovci
    0
    6.
    Pujanke
    0
    6.
    Lika Zagreb
    0
    6.
    Samobor
    0
    6.
    Profectus Samobor
    0
    6.
    Župa Dubrovačka
    0
    6.
    Panda
    0
    6.
    Dalmacijacement
    0
    6.
    Pujanke
    0
    6.
    Pinky
    0
    6.
    Zagrebačka Judo Škola
    0
    6.
    Panda Pušća
    0
    6.
    Lika Zagreb
    0
    6.
    Sokol
    0
    6.
    Pujanke
    0
    6.
    Alkar
    0
    6.
    Alkar
    0
    6.
    Mladost Osijek
    0
    6.
    Istarski borac Pula
    0
    6.
    Alkar
    0
    6.
    Sakura
    0
    6.
    Zrinski Čakovec
    0
    6.
    Šibenik
    0
    6.
    Istarski borac Pula
    0
    6.
    Mladost Osijek
    0
    6.
    Panda
    0
    6.
    Uchimata
    0
    6.
    Mokošica
    0
    6.
    Uchimata
    0
    6.
    Zadar
    0
    6.
    Istarski borac Pula
    0
    6.
    Mokošica
    0
    6.
    AJK Student
    0
    6.
    Lotus
    0
    6.
    Samobor
    0
    6.
    Lika Zagreb
    0
    6.
    Kaštela
    0
    6.
    Mladost Osijek
    0
    6.
    Pinky
    0
    6.
    Župa Dubrovačka
    0
    6.
    Pulafit
    0
    6.
    Ippon Labin
    0
    6.
    Zagrebačka Judo Škola
    0
    6.
    Zadar
    0
    6.
    Pujanke
    0
    6.
    Zagreb
    0
    6.
    Meto Labin
    0
    6.
    Panda Zaprešić
    0
    6.
    Istarski borac Pula
    0
    6.
    Alkar
    0
    6.
    Zrinski Čakovec
    0
    6.
    Olimp
    0
    6.
    Zagrebačka Judo Škola
    0
    6.
    AJK Student
    0
    6.
    Panda Zaprešić
    0
    6.
    Solin
    0
    6.
    Šibenik
    0
    6.
    Uchimata
    0
    6.
    Zagreb
    0
    6.
    Dalmacijacement
    0
    6.
    Pujanke
    0
    6.
    Alkar
    0