Statistika nastupa za kadetkinje U18

zap.tekmicarklub
1BANIĆ Bruna Pujanke
2ZORICA Sarah Pujanke
3MARASOVIĆ Katarina Pujanke
4VUJASINOVIĆ Julija Pujanke
5NAKIĆ Maja Pujanke
6DOLIĆ Josipa Pujanke
7BAN Josipa marija Pujanke
8SALEČIĆ Dora Pujanke
9PINJIĆ Tea Pujanke
10PODRUG Mirna Pujanke
11SILIĆ Kristina Pujanke
12ZEBIĆ MATIJAŠ Anamarija Pujanke
13POJIĆ Petra Pujanke
14ĆATIPOVIĆ Eleonora Pujanke
15PRODAN Anđela Pujanke
16ŽUŽUL Marina Pujanke
17GUDELJ Laura Pujanke
18RAŠIĆ Lara Pujanke
19TROGRLIĆ Antonela Pujanke
20VULETIĆ Nada Pujanke
21BILANDŽIĆ Klara Pujanke
22RADALJ Marta Pujanke
23GRGUREVIĆ Gabriela Pujanke
24TOPIĆ Filipa Pujanke
25TOKIĆ Emma Pujanke
26GLUMAC Lucija Pujanke
27MEDINI Marijeta Pujanke
28TROJKOVIĆ Marija Pujanke
29VODANOVIĆ Lucija Pujanke
30BOŠNJAK Ana AJK Mladost Zagreb
31SEČAK Nina AJK Mladost Zagreb
32VUKIĆ Gabriela AJK Mladost Zagreb
33ĐURĐEVIĆ Anja AJK Mladost Zagreb
34DEMETAR Dea AJK Mladost Zagreb
35PIHAĆ Tia AJK Mladost Zagreb
36LONČAREVIĆ Elena AJK Mladost Zagreb
37ŠARAVANJA Marija AJK Mladost Zagreb
38BRLETIĆ Matea Panda
39MLINARIĆ Margareta Panda
40BEHIN Matea Panda
41IVAS JURKOVIĆ Laura Panda
42GREGUREC Andrea Panda
43BABIĆ Ema Istarski borac Pula
44BRANKOVIĆ Barbara Istarski borac Pula
45KOVAČ Iva Istarski borac Pula
46ZACCAI Vanessa Istarski borac Pula
47GASSON Tara Istarski borac Pula
48PRIMOŽIĆ Chiara Istarski borac Pula
49MOŽE Tonia Istarski borac Pula
50TOKIĆ Ana marija Istarski borac Pula
51LANGEDIJK Tara Istarski borac Pula
52LICUL Petra Istarski borac Pula
53BOLKOVIĆ Estelle Istarski borac Pula
54ILINČIĆ JOVIĆ Alessia Istarski borac Pula
55PERUŠKO PATRICIA Istarski borac Pula
56MORINA IVANA Istarski borac Pula
57ILIĆ LARA Istarski borac Pula
58ZRINIĆ LUANA Istarski borac Pula
59ILJADICA Glorija Ippon Labin
60GUTA Alina Ippon Labin
61ZUKANOVIĆ Lejla Ippon Labin
62KOS Mariana Ippon Labin
63ČORIĆ Merisa Ippon Labin
64BAJRIĆ Ema Ippon Labin
65LICUL Vanja Ippon Labin
66DUIĆ Roberta Ippon Labin
67BRITVAREVIĆ SABRINA Ippon Labin
68DOMAZETOVIĆ Lada Mladost Osijek
69GECI Tihana Mladost Osijek
70MARINIĆ Stjepana Mladost Osijek
71HORONITZ Ota Mladost Osijek
72SIVAK Ana marija Mladost Osijek
73BARTOVSKI Nika Mladost Osijek
74RELJAC Lucija Mladost Osijek
75ČOK Lucija Mladost Osijek
76ELDIĆ Stephanie Pinky
77VUKSAN Iva Pinky
78NADEŽDIN Ivona Pinky
79LUKANIĆ Petra Pinky
80LASIĆ Daksa Ana Pinky
81RUKAVINA Silvija Lika Zagreb
82GLAVAŠ Lucija Lika Zagreb
83ŠTIMAC Petra Lika Zagreb
84TOMAS-KOSIJER Hana Lika Zagreb
85MARETIĆ Sara Lika Zagreb
86PETROVIĆ Sara Zagreb
87SZIGETI Danica Zagreb
88PAŠIĆ Sandra Zagreb
89TEJ Ema Zagreb
90JENDRIŠ Marija Zagreb
91SEDMAK Tena Zagreb
92SANDHINI TURK Jana Zagreb
93SEČAK Nina Zagreb
94ARAČI IRIS Rijeka
95ZAKŠEK Ina Rijeka
96FETIĆ SABINA Rijeka
97RUKAVINA MIA MIRA Rijeka
98ŠINKO LANA Rijeka
99ŽUNIĆ KATIA Rijeka
100BUNETA MEG Rijeka
101ŠUŠA Marina Maksimir Zagreb
102PLEIĆ Dorotea Maksimir Zagreb
103DAFČIK MOČNIK Eva Maksimir Zagreb
104KUŠIĆ Tara Maksimir Zagreb
105DŽAPO Ivana Maksimir Zagreb
106ĆUK Davorka Jaska Jastrebarsko
107PUČAR Jana Jaska Jastrebarsko
108ILINIĆ Ana Jaska Jastrebarsko
109FRANJEVIĆ Sonja Jaska Jastrebarsko
110SESTRIĆ Ivona Jaska Jastrebarsko
111RAZUM Darija Samobor
112ŠKACAN Jelena Samobor
113STAJNKO Larisa Samobor
114NUJIĆ Katarina Samobor
115GREBLIČKI Martina Samobor
116TOMAŠKOVIĆ Lea Samobor
117JANTOŠ Ana marija Pulafit
118KOVAČEVIĆ Dragana Pulafit
119KELAVA Dražena Pulafit
120KALČIĆ Nikolina Pulafit
121MIRKOVIĆ Carol Pulafit
122PAUS Ana Pulafit
123PRUSIĆ Tihana Pulafit
124BOŽIĆ DOROTEA Pulafit
125BENKOVIĆ Carla Centar
126MAJHEN Andrea Centar
127FERBEŽAR Maria Centar
128KOVAČEV Ana Centar
129SUŠAC Marijana Centar
130ROGLIĆ Maja Centar
131DRACH Olga Centar
132BULJAN ZORA Centar
133VRANJIĆ Matea Centar
134SEMIĆ Nina Centar
135LJUBIĆ Ana Dalmacijacement
136KOVAČ Petra Dalmacijacement
137KATALINIĆ Lea Dalmacijacement
138BRČIĆ Tea Dalmacijacement
139PAVIĆ Marinela Dalmacijacement
140MEDIĆ Božena Dalmacijacement
141RATKOVIĆ Ana Dalmacijacement
142HELL Nika Dalmacijacement
143GALIĆ Petra Dalmacijacement
144TROGRLIĆ Tihana Split
145LUKIĆ Gianna Split
146GUGIĆ Nina Split
147ROJE Talia tara Split
148ANIČIĆ Josipa Split
149ALUJEVIĆ Nera Split
150BULIĆ Laura Split
151BORČIĆ Ivana Split
152BILIĆ Andrea Split
153BILIĆ Petra Split
154PODRŽAJ Marika Split
155KURTOVIĆ Josipa Split
156DROBAC Lana Split
157MARINKOVIĆ Ana Split
158KATUŠA Nina Zadar
159KRASNIQI Valentina Zadar
160ĆURKO Nina Zadar
161TRIPKOVIĆ Mila Ura nage
162 DABROVIĆ Gea Ura nage
163VAN AS Isabella lucia Ura nage
164BLITVIĆ Katarina Ura nage
165HAKLIČKA Ana Ura nage
166VINKOVIĆ Jana Ura nage
167VINKOVIĆ Jana Ura nage
168MILKOVIĆ Anamarija Ura nage
169MLINARIĆ Matea Ura nage
170ČATIPOVIĆ Lea AJK Student
171PAVIĆ Barbara AJK Student
172PEZELJ Vana AJK Student
173JURIĆ Karla AJK Student
174BEKAVAC Ana AJK Student
175JURČEVIĆ Ilijana AJK Student
176ZOVIĆ Lorena AJK Student
177RAJČIĆ Marija AJK Student
178PANŽIĆ Petra AJK Student
179ANTIĆ Karla AJK Student
180LOLIĆ Lea AJK Student
181GAZZARI Nera Solin
182STAPIĆ Stella Solin
183DADIĆ Lea Solin
184DEREANI Lea Solin
185DELAŠ Bruna Solin
186JELAVIĆ - ŠAKO Marija Solin
187DUDE Leonarda Solin
188TOPIĆ Ivana Solin
189PLETIKOSIĆ ROKI Lava Solin
190POLETAN Doris Randori Pula
191TIKULIN Luiza Randori Pula
192MATIĆ Lorena Policijska akademija
193HAĐINA Veronika Policijska akademija
194FILIPOVIĆ Valentina Novi Zagreb
195KLEM Ana Nijemci
196SABADOŠ Monika Nijemci
197ŠIMUNIĆ Julijana Nijemci
198KANJA Tena Nijemci
199SUŠILOVIĆ Helena Mokošica
200ŠIPČIĆ Tara Mokošica
201BENGERI katja Mihovil
202LUKIĆ Lucija Mihovil
203ŠTOKOM VERONIKA Kutjevo
204LUČIĆ MARIJA Kutjevo
205LUKAS Vanessa Kutjevo
206LUKAS Evelin Kutjevo
207ŠIMIĆ Hana Kutjevo
208VADNOV Ana Krk
209MAGAŠ Iris Krk
210KINKELA Maja Krk
211ČUBRANIĆ Conny Krk
212ČULJAT Gabrijela Krk
213KAMBER Matea Krk
214PETROVIĆ Nina Krk
215ČAGALJ Karla Konavle Cavtat
216VLAHUTIN Marija Konavle Cavtat
217RADIN Matea Konavle Cavtat
218KREŠIĆ Ana Judokan Požega
219MRŠIĆ Tina Judokan Požega
220SAVIĆ Valentina Judokan Požega
221RUDAR Martina Judokan Požega
222SABO Lana Judokan Požega
223IHAROŠ Lea Belišće
224ŠIMIĆ Lora Belišće
225MIŠKOVIĆ Valerija Belišće
226KINJEROVAC Andriana Belišće
227TAKAČ Petra Belišće
228ROGULJIĆ IVA Duga Resa
229 ALEKSIĆ Mia Dubrovnik
230TOMAŠEVIĆ Nikolina Dubrovnik
231ŠULJAK Andrea Dubrovnik
232VUKANOVIĆ Tea Dubrovnik
233VRBICA Ana Dubrovnik
234MAJER Laura Dubrovnik
235BUTJER Leona Dubrovnik
236IVANDIĆ Laura Dubrovnik
237ČURLIN Lucija Dubrovnik
238DADIĆ KARMEN Dubrovnik
239VIOLIĆ Anđela Dubrovnik 1966
240JANDRIJEVIĆ Antonia Dubrovnik 1966
241TOMAŠ Monika Dubrovnik 1966
242BILIĆ Bruna Dubrovnik 1966
243RAJKOVIĆ Petra Dubrovnik 1966
244POSTOSELI ADEA Dugave
245MATIĆ ANJA Dugave
246RAJČEVIĆ BARBARA Dugave
247BOLJEŠIĆ FRANA Dugave
248EŠKINJA MIA Dugave
249DODIG PETRA Dugave
250KELAVA KRISTINA Dugave
251MEDOVIĆ Karla Braća Radić
252LAMEŠEVIĆ Josipa Braća Radić
253RAŠIĆ Karla Braća Radić
254MASLAČ Ira Braća Radić
255KRPAN Paula Braća Radić
256MENDEŠ Katarina Vinkovci
257ŠUKER Maria Vinkovci
258ĐULABIĆ Lorena Vinkovci
259IŠTVANOVIĆ Adriana Vinkovci
260STOJAKOVIĆ Josipa Vinkovci
261ALEKSIĆ Tena Vinkovci
262MARTINOVIĆ Olja Vinkovci
263KARATOVIĆ Ivana Vinkovci
264KARATOVIĆ Katarina Vinkovci
265KNEŽEVIĆ Anabela Vinkovci
266ŠIMIĆ Ana marija Vinkovci
267UDOVČIĆ Petra Vinkovci
268BARTOLOVIĆ Ena Vinkovci
269KOZARAC Tena Vinkovci
270KRUŠČIĆ Ema Vinkovci
271CRVENKOVIĆ Tomislava Vinkovci
272KANIŽAJ Nikolina Sakura
273KUFEK Snježana Sakura
274MIŠE Marlena Okruk
275KUDELIK Petra Okruk
276KRAJCAR NINA Istra
277PAŠKVALIĆ VIKTORIJA Istra
278HERCEG Doria Nippon
279KOŠA Hana Remete
280ŠOŠIĆ SARA Remete
281SOKOLOVSKI Heidi Remete
282PETANJEK Patricija Remete
283MAGYAR Nikla Samurai
284EREIZ Laura Zagrebačka Judo Škola
285ŽAKIĆ IRA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
286IVANČEVIĆ Magdalena Zagrebačka Judo Škola
287ZORIČIĆ Lana Zagrebačka Judo Škola
288URH Tihana Zagrebačka Judo Škola
289ANTOLIĆ LEA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
290ĐURĐEVIĆ KLARA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
291RIMAC Iva Vedrana Zagrebačka Judo Škola
292HORVAT Viktorija Zagrebačka Judo Škola
293JUKIĆ DOROTEA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
294GAŠPAR Zorica Omiš
295SIMUNIĆ Jona Omiš
296RADOBOLJA Antea Omiš
297ŠIMUNEK Dorotea Osijek
298BLAŽEVIĆ Laura Osijek
299VUKOVIĆ Helena Profectus Samobor
300CVJETKO Lara Profectus Samobor
301LINDIĆ Marija Profectus Samobor
302ŠTENGL Lorena Profectus Samobor
303ŠINKOVEC Lucija Profectus Samobor
304PRELEC Mia Profectus Samobor
305SUNARA Laura Profectus Samobor
306LEŽAIĆ Lorena Black Belt BB
307STARČEVIĆ Ema Black Belt BB
308KRČMAREK Nisha Black Belt BB
309KOPLJAR Arijana Black Belt BB
310IBRAHIMPAŠIĆ Hana Black Belt BB
311MARINOVIĆ Ivana Tempo
312ŠESTO Lucija Tempo
313BABIĆ Tea Tempo
314BOGDANOVIĆ Katarina Tempo
315PERIŠIĆ Mia Tempo
316PERIČIĆ Sara Tempo
317BARTULOVIĆ Antonia Tempo
318MURGIĆ Lara Raijen
319KOMPES LAURA Kokica
320HORVAT Lora Pisarovina
321MIHOVILOVIĆ Mia Kaštela
322JURIĆ Nina Kaštela
323RUPIĆ Sara Kaštela
324ZOROTOVIĆ Ivana Kaštela
325KALPIĆ Angela Kaštela
326PETROVIĆ Antea Kaštela
327GOJEVIĆ Antonia-Mija Kaštela
328BOTIĆ Larisa Kaštela
329MARINČIĆ Tea Kaštela
330DRAŽIĆ Karmen Kaštela
331PENIĆ Antonela Kaštela
332ŽUNIĆ Antonia Kaštela
333PENIĆ Iva Kaštela
334KOVAČEVIĆ Iva Val
335PAVIĆ Petrunjela Župa Dubrovačka
336ŽUTAC Laura Župa Dubrovačka
337GALJUF Lena Župa Dubrovačka
338JANKOVIĆ Mia Župa Dubrovačka
339PETAK Patricija Sesvete
340BRAJKOVIĆ Sunčica Šibenik
341FILIPOVIĆ Matea Biokovo Makarska
342BILAS Lucija Biokovo Makarska
343KATAVIĆ Nina Biokovo Makarska
344ROSO Keti Biokovo Makarska
345TOMAŠ Paula Biokovo Makarska
346ROGGA Diana Biokovo Makarska
347ĐURIĆ Nina Biokovo Makarska
348VELA Roberta Biokovo Makarska
349ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ Lucia Biokovo Makarska
350BABELI Erika Kvarner
351CAR Tea Kvarner
352LEKAJ KRISTINA Balance
353LEKAJ KRISTINA Balance
354MANESTAR MORANA Balance
355MARTINOVIĆ Ivona Balance
356MRŠIĆ Petra Valis Aurea
357MACHAČEK Marija Valis Aurea