Hrvatski super kup - klubsko bodovanje 2013

# klub muškarciženezajedno
1.Pujanke 7821324314025
2.Zagreb 4656856613222
3.AJK Student 7447352510972
4.Panda 2428798810416
5.Istarski borac Pula 57553256080
6.Lika Zagreb 244428205264
7.Dalmacijacement 3740573797
8.Pinky 236212103572
9.Solin 33431953538
10.Dubrovnik 1966 28217153536
11.Samobor 159219193511
12.Dubrovnik 35218672219
13.Pulafit 70111951896
14.Split 14413481789
15.AJK Mladost Zagreb 1396571453
16.Ura nage 4307301160
17.Osijek 4186301048
18.Maksimir Zagreb 986 986
19.Rijeka 805180985
20.Zadar 181710891
21.Vinkovci 376455831
22.Dugave 690 690
23.Policijska akademija 600 600
24.Župa Dubrovačka 103471574
25.Biokovo Makarska 220316536
26.Duga Resa 47060530
27.Mladost Osijek 41794511
28.Omiš 425 425
29.Randori Pula 20400420
30.Judokan Požega 152247399
31.Ippon Labin 375 375
32.Kaštela 175195370
33.Balance 229 229
34.Jaska Jastrebarsko 104121225
35.Slano 45180225
36.Tempo 14730177
37.Nijemci 35107142
38.Val  135135
39.Krk 120 120
40.Karlovac 111 111
41.Uchimata 105 105
42.Centar 102 102
43.Remete 100 100
44.Sakura 366096
45.Konavle Cavtat 86 86
46.Belišće  8686
47.Panda Pušća 55055
48.Medvedgrad 20 20
49.Sesvete  2020