• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    ŽOKVIĆ Filip CRO

    Vinkovci 

     

    2

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik CRO

    Profectus Samobor 

    BARUN Ante CRO

    Solin 

    3

    ISAKOV Mario CRO

    Samurai Bakar

    4

    FRANUŠIĆ Marin CRO

    Zagreb

    NOVKOVIĆ David CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    ŽOKVIĆ Filip


    JURKOVIĆ Dominik


    [02:28] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    ISAKOV Mario


    FRANUŠIĆ Marin


    [01:07] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    17

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik


    [00:21] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    18

    FRANUŠIĆ Marin


    [01:35] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    25

    FRANUŠIĆ Marin


    [01:10] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    5

    ŠUNDOV Tino CRO

    Solin 

     

    6

    MESIĆ Ronald CRO

    Zagreb 

    KOSTREŠEVIĆ Kenneth CRO

    Dojo Zagreb 

    7
    8

    TKALEC Leon CRO

    Centar

    GRABIĆ Petar CRO

    Kaštela

    ŠUNDOV Tino


    MESIĆ Ronald


    [01:04] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    DRAŠKOVIĆ Marko


    GRABIĆ Petar


    [02:43] 00 s1 : 02 s0

    19

    MESIĆ Ronald


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s0

    20

    DRAŠKOVIĆ Marko


    [02:24] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    26

    DRAŠKOVIĆ Marko


    [01:21] 00 s1 : 02 s0

    9

    PICCINI Toma CRO

    Split 

    DRAGOVIĆ Tomislav CRO

    Dojo Zagreb 

    10

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    11
    12

    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo CRO

    Pujanke

    OBRVAN Davor CRO

    Dubrovnik

    PICCINI Toma


    [01:12] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino


    MARKOVIĆ Augustin


    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo


    [03:03] 02 s0 : 00 s2

    21

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino


    [00:23] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    22

    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo


    [05:03] 00 s0 : 01 s0

    27

    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo


    [03:15] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    13

    VUJEVIĆ Luka CRO

    Solin 

    SUMPOR Patrik CRO

    Zagreb 

    14

    LISJAK Andrija CRO

    Okami 

    STRMOTIĆ Dino CRO

    Panda 

    15

    OROŠNJAK Denis CRO

    Dalmacijacement

    16

    KRANJEC Ivan CRO

    Policijska akademija

    HAVLOVIĆ Stipe CRO

    Solin

    SUMPOR Patrik


    [04:00] 00 s2 : 01 s0

    STRMOTIĆ Dino


    [03:02] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    OROŠNJAK Denis


    HAVLOVIĆ Stipe


    [00:53] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    23

    STRMOTIĆ Dino


    [00:48] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    24

    OROŠNJAK Denis


    [03:54] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    28

    STRMOTIĆ Dino


    [01:37] 10 s1 : 00 s2

    29

    NOVKOVIĆ David 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    ISAKOV Mario 


    CRO, Samurai Bakar

    30

    GRABIĆ Petar 


    CRO, Kaštela

    31

    OBRVAN Davor 


    CRO, Dubrovnik

    32

    LISJAK Andrija 


    CRO, Okami

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    CRO, Zagreb

    33

    NOVKOVIĆ David 


    [02:44] 10 s0 : 01 s0 

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    34

    MESIĆ Ronald 


    CRO, Zagreb

    35

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin 


    [02:58] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino 


    CRO, Zagreb

    36

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    [04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0 

    OROŠNJAK Denis 


    CRO, Dalmacijacement

    39

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik 


    [04:32] 00 s2 : 01 s0 

    MESIĆ Ronald 


    [01:23] 00 s0 : 02 s1 

    40

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino 


    [04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s1 

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    [04:15] 10 s0 : 00 s2 

    MESIĆ Ronald 


    [02:14] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    [02:12] 00 s1 : 10 s1

    MESIĆ Ronald 


    CRO, Zagreb

    STRMOTIĆ Dino 


    CRO, Panda

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    CRO, Zagreb

    DRAŠKOVIĆ Marko 


    CRO, Pinky

    41

    3. MESIĆ Ronald 


    [04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s0 

    42

    3. DRAŠKOVIĆ Marko 


    [03:37] 00 s0 : 10 s1 

    FRANUŠIĆ Marin 


    CRO, Zagreb

    DRAŠKOVIĆ Marko 


    CRO, Pinky

    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo 


    CRO, Pujanke

    STRMOTIĆ Dino 


    CRO, Panda

    37

    2. FRANUŠIĆ Marin 


    [04:14] 10 s0 : 00 s1 

    38

    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo 


    [04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s0 

    43

    1. KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo 


    [02:22] 00 s0 : 02 s0