• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    STRAŽA Tin CRO

    Zagreb 

    KOVAČEVIĆ Ante CRO

    Zadar 

    2

    KOREN Kruno CRO

    Pinky 

     

    3

    ZENZEROVIĆ Ive CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    4

    VUJIĆ Marin CRO

    Kaštela

    VUKIČEVIĆ Frane CRO

    AJK Student

    STRAŽA Tin


    [05:11] 01 s1 : 00 s2

    KOREN Kruno


    ZENZEROVIĆ Ive


    VUJIĆ Marin


    [04:26] 01 s1 : 00 s1

    17

    KOREN Kruno


    [01:25] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    18

    ZENZEROVIĆ Ive


    [01:21] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    25

    KOREN Kruno


    [00:51] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    5

    ROSANDA Anton CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

     

    6

    ROZGA Ivan CRO

    Kaštela 

    KRČEK Dubravko CRO

    Mladost Osijek 

    7

    JELAČA Ivan CRO

    Zagreb

    BULIĆ Josip CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966

    8

    JURČIĆ Ivan CRO

    Centar

    ROSANDA Anton


    KRČEK Dubravko


    [02:17] 00 s1 : 10 s1

    JELAČA Ivan


    JURČIĆ Ivan


    19

    ROSANDA Anton


    [00:42] 10 s0 : 01 s0

    20

    JELAČA Ivan


    [02:37] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    26

    ROSANDA Anton


    [00:45] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    9

    ORŠULIĆ Dražen CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966 

    VOKIĆ Leo CRO

    Uchimata 

    10

    VDOVIĆ Lovro CRO

    Policijska akademija 

    VUJIĆ Petar CRO

    Kaštela 

    11

    BUTERIN Paulo CRO

    AJK Student

    12

    GRGORINIĆ Mateo CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    ORŠULIĆ Dražen


    [05:16] 00 s0 : 00 s3

    VUJIĆ Petar


    [00:58] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    BUTERIN Paulo


    GRGORINIĆ Mateo


    21

    ORŠULIĆ Dražen


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s1

    22

    BUTERIN Paulo


    [00:37] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    27

    BUTERIN Paulo


    [01:11] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    13

    SUMPOR Dominik CRO

    Zagreb 

    SOKOLOVIĆ Damian CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

    14

    TODOROVIĆ Petar CRO

    Pujanke 

     

    15

    VRKIĆ Marko CRO

    Zadar

    16

    IVOŠEVIĆ Borna CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    SUMPOR Dominik


    [02:45] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    TODOROVIĆ Petar


    VRKIĆ Marko


    IVOŠEVIĆ Borna


    23

    SUMPOR Dominik


    [01:40] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    24

    VRKIĆ Marko


    [04:00] 01 s2 : 00 s0

    28

    SUMPOR Dominik


    [00:34] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    29

    STRAŽA Tin 


    CRO, Zagreb

    30

    KRČEK Dubravko 


    CRO, Mladost Osijek

    31

    GRGORINIĆ Mateo 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    32

    SOKOLOVIĆ Damian 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    TODOROVIĆ Petar 


    CRO, Pujanke

    33

    ZENZEROVIĆ Ive 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    34

    JELAČA Ivan 


    CRO, Zagreb

    35

    ORŠULIĆ Dražen 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    36

    SOKOLOVIĆ Damian 


    [01:17] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    VRKIĆ Marko 


    CRO, Zadar

    39

    ZENZEROVIĆ Ive 


    [00:19] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    KRČEK Dubravko 


    [00:28] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    40

    GRGORINIĆ Mateo 


    [01:14] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    SOKOLOVIĆ Damian 


    [01:46] 11 s0 : 00 s1 

    ZENZEROVIĆ Ive 


    [03:56] 02 s0 : 01 s1

    SOKOLOVIĆ Damian 


    [03:08] 00 s1 : 10 s1

    ZENZEROVIĆ Ive 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    BUTERIN Paulo 


    CRO, AJK Student

    SOKOLOVIĆ Damian 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    ROSANDA Anton 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    41

    3. BUTERIN Paulo 


    [00:24] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    42

    3. SOKOLOVIĆ Damian 


    [01:39] 11 s0 : 00 s1 

    KOREN Kruno 


    CRO, Pinky

    ROSANDA Anton 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    BUTERIN Paulo 


    CRO, AJK Student

    SUMPOR Dominik 


    CRO, Zagreb

    37

    2. KOREN Kruno 


    [03:53] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    38

    SUMPOR Dominik 


    [01:19] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    43

    1. SUMPOR Dominik 


    [01:36] 00 s0 : 10 s0