• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    MARLAIS Oliver Vlaho CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966 

    2

    ŽVORC Jona CRO

    Zrinski Čakovec 

     

    3

    BARBIR Roko CRO

    Pujanke

    4

    ŠPOLJARIĆ Lovro CRO

    Samobor

    MARLAIS Oliver Vlaho


    [00:00] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ŽVORC Jona


    BARBIR Roko


    ŠPOLJARIĆ Lovro


    17

    MARLAIS Oliver Vlaho


    [02:32] 01 s1 : 00 s0

    18

    BARBIR Roko


    [01:16] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    25

    BARBIR Roko


    [02:13] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    5

    ZENZEROVIĆ Til CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

     

    6

    TOMIĆ Andrija CRO

    Gladijator 

     

    7
    8

    MAMIĆ Fran CRO

    Duga Resa

    ZENZEROVIĆ Til


    TOMIĆ Andrija


    JAKELIĆ Anđelo


    MAMIĆ Fran


    19

    TOMIĆ Andrija


    [01:31] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    20

    JAKELIĆ Anđelo


    [02:47] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    26

    TOMIĆ Andrija


    [01:05] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    9

    BAJUŠIĆ David CRO

    Vinkovci 

     

    10

    ERICA FRANKO CRO

    Lotus 

     

    11

    ŠAKIć Niko CRO

    Mokošica

    12

    ŠPRLJAN Noa CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    BAJUŠIĆ David


    ERICA FRANKO


    ŠAKIć Niko


    ŠPRLJAN Noa


    21

    ERICA FRANKO


    [02:45] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    22

    ŠPRLJAN Noa


    [02:44] 00 s0 : 11 s1

    27

    ŠPRLJAN Noa


    [03:00] 00 s0 : 01 s1

    13

    DUJANOVIĆ Marko CRO

    Mladost Osijek 

    KAJGANIĆ Filip CRO

    Samobor 

    14

    LAMBETA Filip CRO

    Dubrovnik 

     

    15

    TODOROVIĆ Ivan CRO

    Pujanke

    16

    BAKLAIć Vid CRO

    Pinky

    DUJANOVIĆ Marko


    [02:58] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    LAMBETA Filip


    TODOROVIĆ Ivan


    BAKLAIć Vid


    23

    LAMBETA Filip


    [02:45] 00 s2 : 01 s1

    24

    TODOROVIĆ Ivan


    [01:11] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    28

    TODOROVIĆ Ivan


    [01:08] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    29

    ŠPOLJARIĆ Lovro 


    CRO, Samobor

    30

    ZENZEROVIĆ Til 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    31

    ŠAKIć Niko 


    CRO, Mokošica

    32

    BAKLAIć Vid 


    CRO, Pinky

    33

    MARLAIS Oliver Vlaho 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    35

    ERICA FRANKO 


    CRO, Lotus

    36

    LAMBETA Filip 


    CRO, Dubrovnik

    39

    MARLAIS Oliver Vlaho 


    [01:13] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    ZENZEROVIĆ Til 


    [01:13] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    40

    ŠAKIć Niko 


    [03:00] 01 s0 : 00 s0 

    BAKLAIć Vid 


    [01:09] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    MARLAIS Oliver Vlaho 


    [02:41] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    BAKLAIć Vid 


    [01:19] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    MARLAIS Oliver Vlaho 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    ŠPRLJAN Noa 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    BAKLAIć Vid 


    CRO, Pinky

    BARBIR Roko 


    CRO, Pujanke

    41

    3. ŠPRLJAN Noa 


    [01:39] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    42

    3. BARBIR Roko 


    [01:26] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    BARBIR Roko 


    CRO, Pujanke

    TOMIĆ Andrija 


    CRO, Gladijator

    ŠPRLJAN Noa 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    TODOROVIĆ Ivan 


    CRO, Pujanke

    37

    TOMIĆ Andrija 


    [02:07] 01 s0 : 02 s0 

    38

    2. TODOROVIĆ Ivan 


    [02:26] 00 s1 : 02 s0 

    43

    1. TOMIĆ Andrija 


    [02:16] 10 s1 : 00 s0