Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    BELJIĆ Denis CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

     

    2

    JERKUNICA Marin CRO

    Dalmacijacement 

    RAGUŽ Ante CRO

    Dubrovnik 

    3

    MILANOVIĆ Jakša CRO

    AJK Student

    4

    DOMINKOVIĆ Andrija CRO

    Rijeka

    KOKEZA Josip CRO

    Solin

    BELJIĆ Denis


    JERKUNICA Marin


    [02:58] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    MILANOVIĆ Jakša


    KOKEZA Josip


    [04:25] 00 s2 : 10 s2

    17

    BELJIĆ Denis


    [00:47] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    18

    KOKEZA Josip


    [01:54] 00 s1 : 11 s0

    25

    BELJIĆ Denis


    [00:34] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    5

    PARČINA Luka CRO

    Pujanke 

     

    6

    KARNAS Tomislav CRO

    Pinky 

    ŠANČIĆ Josip CRO

    Samobor 

    7

    PALANGIĆ Kenan CRO

    Rijeka

    GARAŠIĆ ERNJEŠ Antonijo CRO

    Mladost Osijek

    8

    PANŽIĆ Hrvoje CRO

    AJK Student

    PARČINA Luka


    KARNAS Tomislav


    [03:40] 02 s1 : 00 s0

    GARAŠIĆ ERNJEŠ Antonijo


    [00:30] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    PANŽIĆ Hrvoje


    19

    PARČINA Luka


    [03:22] 11 s1 : 00 s0

    20

    PANŽIĆ Hrvoje


    [10:56] 00 s3 : 00 s2

    26

    PANŽIĆ Hrvoje


    [02:43] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    9

    MEĐUGORAC Josip - Mihael CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

     

    10

    ŠUŠIĆ Mate CRO

    AJK Student 

    STOJKOVIĆ Ivan CRO

    Kaštela 

    12

    KOREN David CRO

    Pinky

    ALADIĆ BOJAN CRO

    Rijeka

    MEĐUGORAC Josip - Mihael


    ŠUŠIĆ Mate


    [00:25] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    HITZTHALER Marijo


    [04:35] 01 s1 : 00 s0

    ALADIĆ BOJAN


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s1

    21

    MEĐUGORAC Josip - Mihael


    [00:23] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    22

    HITZTHALER Marijo


    [05:19] 01 s2 : 00 s0

    27

    MEĐUGORAC Josip - Mihael


    [01:19] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    13

    SUFAJ Ardian CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966 

     

    14

    BRZICA Karlo CRO

    Policijska akademija 

    VRLIĆ Lovre CRO

    Solin 

    15

    MACURA Vladimir CRO

    Nippon

    ĆALETA Ivan CRO

    AJK Student

    16

    GRUBIĆ Ivan CRO

    AJK Student

    DOMINKOVIĆ Stjepan CRO

    Rijeka

    SUFAJ Ardian


    BRZICA Karlo


    [02:42] 10 s1 : 01 s0

    MACURA Vladimir


    [02:20] 11 s1 : 00 s0

    GRUBIĆ Ivan


    [02:57] 02 s0 : 00 s1

    23

    SUFAJ Ardian


    [00:30] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    24

    GRUBIĆ Ivan


    [01:41] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    28

    SUFAJ Ardian


    [01:28] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    29

    JERKUNICA Marin 


    CRO, Dalmacijacement

    30

    GARAŠIĆ ERNJEŠ Antonijo 


    CRO, Mladost Osijek

    31

    ŠUŠIĆ Mate 


    CRO, AJK Student

    32

    BRZICA Karlo 


    CRO, Policijska akademija

    39

    JERKUNICA Marin 


    [04:00] 01 s2 : 00 s1 

    PARČINA Luka 


    [03:32] 00 s1 : 02 s0 

    40

    HITZTHALER Marijo 


    [03:37] 00 s0 : 02 s1 

    GRUBIĆ Ivan 


    [01:07] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    PARČINA Luka 


    [00:25] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    HITZTHALER Marijo 


    [00:27] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    PARČINA Luka 


    CRO, Pujanke

    SUFAJ Ardian 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    HITZTHALER Marijo 


    CRO, Dugave

    PANŽIĆ Hrvoje 


    CRO, AJK Student

    41

    3. PARČINA Luka 


    [00:25] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    42

    3. PANŽIĆ Hrvoje 


    [01:45] 00 s1 : 02 s1 

    BELJIĆ Denis 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    PANŽIĆ Hrvoje 


    CRO, AJK Student

    MEĐUGORAC Josip - Mihael 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    SUFAJ Ardian 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    37

    BELJIĆ Denis 


    [04:00] 01 s2 : 00 s2 

    38

    2. MEĐUGORAC Josip - Mihael 


    [00:15] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    43

    1. BELJIĆ Denis 


    [00:47] 10 s0 : 00 s0