Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    VLATKOVIĆ Karlo CRO

    Dugave 

    MEDIĆ Vid CRO

    Zagreb 

    2

    KRAMAR Vladyslav UKR

    Kiev 

     

    3

    ĆURIĆ Jakov CRO

    Profectus Samobor

    RENKO Nikola CRO

    Maksimir Zagreb

    4

    ANDRIĆ Luka CRO

    Lotus

    VLATKOVIĆ Karlo


    KRAMAR Vladyslav


    ĆURIĆ Jakov


    ANDRIĆ Luka


    17

    VLATKOVIĆ Karlo


    18

    ANDRIĆ Luka


    25

    ANDRIĆ Luka


    5

    ŠPRLJAN Noa CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

     

    6

    TYTARENKO Bohdan UKR

    Kiev 

     

    7

    POLOVINA Andrej CRO

    Maksimir Zagreb

    8

    HERNADI Csanao HUN

    Kaposvar

    ŠPRLJAN Noa


    TYTARENKO Bohdan


    POLOVINA Andrej


    HERNADI Csanao


    19

    TYTARENKO Bohdan


    20

    HERNADI Csanao


    26

    TYTARENKO Bohdan


    9

    PISANSKI Ivor CRO

    Dugave 

     

    10

    VUJEVIĆ Toni CRO

    Lotus 

     

    11

    GOTTSTEIN Luka CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    12

    PRAVDICA Ivan CRO

    Rijeka

    DRAGOSAVLJEVIĆ Petar CRO

    Maksimir Zagreb

    PISANSKI Ivor


    VUJEVIĆ Toni


    GOTTSTEIN Luka


    PRAVDICA Ivan


    21

    PISANSKI Ivor


    22

    GOTTSTEIN Luka


    27

    GOTTSTEIN Luka


    13

    TUDOR Niko CRO

    Maksimir Zagreb 

     

    14

    STOJAN Tian SLO

    IVO REYA 

     

    15
    16

    TUDOR Niko


    STOJAN Tian


    SMILJANIĆ Andro


    MATVIEIENKO Ruslan


    23

    STOJAN Tian


    24

    MATVIEIENKO Ruslan


    28

    STOJAN Tian


    29

    ĆURIĆ Jakov 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    30

    ŠPRLJAN Noa 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    31

    PRAVDICA Ivan 


    CRO, Rijeka

    32

    TUDOR Niko 


    CRO, Maksimir Zagreb

    HERNADI Csanao 


    PISANSKI Ivor 


    HERNADI Csanao 


    HUN, Kaposvar

    STOJAN Tian 


    SLO, IVO REYA

    PISANSKI Ivor 


    CRO, Dugave

    ANDRIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Lotus

    41

    3. HERNADI Csanao 


     

    42

    3. ANDRIĆ Luka 


     

    ANDRIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Lotus

    TYTARENKO Bohdan 


    UKR, Kiev

    GOTTSTEIN Luka 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    STOJAN Tian 


    SLO, IVO REYA

    37

    TYTARENKO Bohdan 


     

    38

    2. GOTTSTEIN Luka 


     

    43

    1. TYTARENKO Bohdan