Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    MATKOVIĆ Maksim CRO

    Black Belt 

    BAN Nikola CRO

    Zagreb 

    2

    DREN Jure SLO

    IVO REYA 

    HADŽI-VELJKOVIĆ Nikola CRO

    Gladijator 

    3

    SASKA Danylo UKR

    Kiev

    4

    ŠIMUNIĆ Fran CRO

    Centar

    BAN Nikola


    HADŽI-VELJKOVIĆ Nikola


    SASKA Danylo


    ŠIMUNIĆ Fran


    17

    HADŽI-VELJKOVIĆ Nikola


    18

    ŠIMUNIĆ Fran


    25

    HADŽI-VELJKOVIĆ Nikola


    5

    IVOŠEVIĆ VITO CRO

    Uchimata 

     

    6

    KHARCHENKO Mykyta UKR

    Kiev 

     

    7

    ĆURIĆ Marko CRO

    Profectus Samobor

    8

    KRŽELJ DANTE CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    ČENGIJA Dominik CRO

    Maksimir Zagreb

    IVOŠEVIĆ VITO


    KHARCHENKO Mykyta


    ĆURIĆ Marko


    KRŽELJ DANTE


    19

    KHARCHENKO Mykyta


    20

    ĆURIĆ Marko


    26

    KHARCHENKO Mykyta


    9

    BARTOLIĆ Arian CRO

    Ippon Labin 

     

    10

    BAUS Jakov CRO

    Gladijator 

    KOVAČEVIĆ Matija CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

    11

    ŽUPANČIĆ Jakov CRO

    Profectus Samobor

    12

    VUJEVIĆ Andrej CRO

    Lotus

    BARTOLIĆ Arian


    KOVAČEVIĆ Matija


    ŽUPANČIĆ Jakov


    VUJEVIĆ Andrej


    21

    KOVAČEVIĆ Matija


    22

    VUJEVIĆ Andrej


    27

    VUJEVIĆ Andrej


    13

    ROGIĆ Davor CRO

    Black Belt 

     

    14

    RUSYNIUK Taras UKR

    Kiev 

     

    15

    HORVAT GABRIEL CRO

    Rijeka

    16

    DOŠEN Jan CRO

    Samobor

    ROGIĆ Davor


    RUSYNIUK Taras


    HORVAT GABRIEL


    DOŠEN Jan


    23

    RUSYNIUK Taras


    24

    HORVAT GABRIEL


    28

    RUSYNIUK Taras


    29

    DREN Jure 


    SLO, IVO REYA

    BAN Nikola 


    CRO, Zagreb

    30

    IVOŠEVIĆ VITO 


    CRO, Uchimata

    31

    ŽUPANČIĆ Jakov 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    32

    ROGIĆ Davor 


    CRO, Black Belt

    33

    ŠIMUNIĆ Fran 


    CRO, Centar

    34

    ĆURIĆ Marko 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    35

    KOVAČEVIĆ Matija 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    36

    HORVAT GABRIEL 


    CRO, Rijeka

    ĆURIĆ Marko 


    ŽUPANČIĆ Jakov 


    ĆURIĆ Marko 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    RUSYNIUK Taras 


    UKR, Kiev

    ŽUPANČIĆ Jakov 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    KHARCHENKO Mykyta 


    UKR, Kiev

    41

    3. ĆURIĆ Marko 


     

    42

    3. ŽUPANČIĆ Jakov 


     

    VUJEVIĆ Andrej 


    CRO, Lotus

    RUSYNIUK Taras 


    UKR, Kiev

    37

    HADŽI-VELJKOVIĆ Nikola 


     

    38

    2. VUJEVIĆ Andrej 


     

    43

    1. HADŽI-VELJKOVIĆ Nikola