Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    ŠTOBER URH SLO

    VELENJE 

     

    2

    ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik SLO

    BEŽIGRAD 

    CAF Luka SLO

    DRAVA PTUJ 

    3

    ARH Jaša Ambrož SLO

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    RAJER Rok SLO

    OLIMPIJA

    4

    FIGEK Timotej SLO

    IMPOL

    ŠTOBER URH


    ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik


    [00:46] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    RAJER Rok


    [01:20] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    FIGEK Timotej


    17

    ŠTOBER URH


    [00:00] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    18

    RAJER Rok


    [02:25] 02 s1 : 01 s0

    25

    ŠTOBER URH


    [02:01] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    5

    EMERŠIČ Blaž SLO

    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 

    POGAČAR Jaka SLO

    BEŽIGRAD 

    6

    KITEK Matic SLO

    KRŠKO 

     

    7

    ROGELJ Maks SLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    8

    PODOBNIK Jošt SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    PEČNIK Nace SLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    EMERŠIČ Blaž


    [00:30] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    KITEK Matic


    ROGELJ Maks


    PEČNIK Nace


    [00:43] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    19

    EMERŠIČ Blaž


    [00:50] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    20

    ROGELJ Maks


    [03:25] 00 s0 : 00 H

    26

    EMERŠIČ Blaž


    [01:07] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    9

    KRAJZEL Mark SLO

    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 

     

    10

    PURNAT Nik SLO

    BEŽIGRAD 

    TROPAN Luka SLO

    IMPOL 

    11

    HERKOVIČ Nace SLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    KRAJNC Luka SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    12

    PEULIĆ Filip SLO

    GOLOVEC

    MARKIČ Nejc SLO

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    KRAJZEL Mark


    TROPAN Luka


    [03:27] 00 s3 : 00 s1

    HERKOVIČ Nace


    [00:55] 11 s1 : 00 s0

    MARKIČ Nejc


    [01:40] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    21

    KRAJZEL Mark


    [02:49] 02 s2 : 01 s0

    22

    HERKOVIČ Nace


    [01:58] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    27

    HERKOVIČ Nace


    [02:11] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    13

    KOMIČ Klavdij SLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA 

    KOCIJAN Andrej SLO

    BEŽIGRAD 

    14

    AJDIČ Aljaž SLO

    DRAVA PTUJ 

    ŠALAMUN Kai SLO

    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 

    15

    KUPLEN Blaž SLO

    MURSKA SOBOTA

    16

    MASTNAK Taras SLO

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    KOMIČ Klavdij


    [01:40] 11 s0 : 01 s0

    ŠALAMUN Kai


    [03:14] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    KUPLEN Blaž


    MASTNAK Taras


    23

    KOMIČ Klavdij


    [00:22] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    24

    KUPLEN Blaž


    [01:32] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    28

    KUPLEN Blaž


    [04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0

    29

    ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    30

    POGAČAR Jaka 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    KITEK Matic 


    SLO, KRŠKO

    31

    KRAJNC Luka 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    MARKIČ Nejc 


    SLO, TRIGLAV KRANJ

    32

    MASTNAK Taras 


    SLO, Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    33

    RAJER Rok 


    SLO, OLIMPIJA

    34

    POGAČAR Jaka 


    [00:58] 10 s0 : 00 s1 

    ROGELJ Maks 


    SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

    35

    MARKIČ Nejc 


    [01:23] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

    KRAJZEL Mark 


    SLO, TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE

    36

    KOMIČ Klavdij 


    SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

    39

    ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik 


    [00:25] 11 s0 : 00 s0 

    ROGELJ Maks 


    [02:36] 01 s0 : 11 s0 

    40

    KRAJZEL Mark 


    [00:24] 00 s1 : 10 s2 

    KOMIČ Klavdij 


    [02:19] 01 s0 : 11 s0 

    ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik 


    [01:20] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    KRAJZEL Mark 


    [03:59] 01 s0 : 00 s0

    ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    KUPLEN Blaž 


    SLO, MURSKA SOBOTA

    KRAJZEL Mark 


    SLO, TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE

    ŠTOBER URH 


    SLO, VELENJE

    41

    3. KUPLEN Blaž 


    [01:46] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    42

    3. ŠTOBER URH 


    [02:23] 00 s1 : 11 s0 

    ŠTOBER URH 


    SLO, VELENJE

    EMERŠIČ Blaž 


    SLO, PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    HERKOVIČ Nace 


    SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    KUPLEN Blaž 


    SLO, MURSKA SOBOTA

    37

    2. EMERŠIČ Blaž 


    [04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s2 

    38

    HERKOVIČ Nace 


    [03:38] 01 s0 : 00 s0 

    43

    1. HERKOVIČ Nace 


    [00:21] 00 s0 : 10 s0