Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    BERGANT Filip Evgen SLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA 

     

    2

    BALANTIČ Lan SLO

    BEŽIGRAD 

     

    3

    RUDOLF Miha SLO

    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    4

    JENKO Maj SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    CAF Rok SLO

    BRANIK MARIBOR

    BERGANT Filip Evgen


    BALANTIČ Lan


    RUDOLF Miha


    CAF Rok


    17

    BALANTIČ Lan


    [00:31] 00 s0 : 12 s0

    18

    RUDOLF Miha


    [01:28] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    25

    RUDOLF Miha


    [02:16] 00 s1 : 11 s2

    5

    LEVIČAR Benjamin SLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA 

     

    6

    MARIČ Aljoša SLO

    KBV LENDAVA 

     

    7

    BANDUR BLAŽ SLO

    APOLON MARIBOR

    MEDVED Tjaž SLO

    VELENJE

    8

    KAIZER Žan SLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    DEBELJAK Žiga SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    LEVIČAR Benjamin


    MARIČ Aljoša


    BANDUR BLAŽ


    [01:43] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    KAIZER Žan


    [01:23] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    19

    MARIČ Aljoša


    [00:41] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    20

    KAIZER Žan


    [02:56] 00 s1 : 01 s0

    26

    KAIZER Žan


    [01:54] 01 s0 : 02 s0

    9

    KAC ANDRAŽ SLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 

     

    10

    KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic SLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA 

    MARČETA Sergej SLO

    IZOLA 

    11

    JELAŠ VID SLO

    VELENJE

    12

    VREČAR Žiga SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    KAC ANDRAŽ


    KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic


    [02:06] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    JELAŠ VID


    VREČAR Žiga


    21

    KAC ANDRAŽ


    [00:09] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    22

    VREČAR Žiga


    [04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s1

    27

    VREČAR Žiga


    [00:12] 00 s3 : 00 s2

    13

    OBLAK Andraž SLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA 

    HORVAT Marko SLO

    OLIMPIJA 

    14

    BLATNIK Jakob Mai SLO

    BEŽIGRAD 

    NIPIČ Filip SLO

    DUPLEK 

    15

    STERŽAJ PECELI Luka SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    16

    KAVNIK Vid SLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    OBLAK Andraž


    [01:36] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    NIPIČ Filip


    [02:21] 00 s0 : 11 s1

    STERŽAJ PECELI Luka


    KAVNIK Vid


    23

    OBLAK Andraž


    [00:38] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    24

    KAVNIK Vid


    [01:29] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    28

    OBLAK Andraž


    [02:56] 11 s0 : 00 s1

    29

    CAF Rok 


    SLO, BRANIK MARIBOR

    30

    DEBELJAK Žiga 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    BANDUR BLAŽ 


    SLO, APOLON MARIBOR

    31

    JELAŠ VID 


    SLO, VELENJE

    32

    HORVAT Marko 


    SLO, OLIMPIJA

    NIPIČ Filip 


    SLO, DUPLEK

    33

    BALANTIČ Lan 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    34

    BANDUR BLAŽ 


    [03:38] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    MARIČ Aljoša 


    SLO, KBV LENDAVA

    35

    KAC ANDRAŽ 


    SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    36

    HORVAT Marko 


    [00:19] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    KAVNIK Vid 


    SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    39

    CAF Rok 


    [01:06] 11 s0 : 00 s1 

    BANDUR BLAŽ 


    [01:32] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    40

    KAC ANDRAŽ 


    [01:39] 00 s0 : 11 s1 

    KAVNIK Vid 


    [01:52] 00 s1 : 10 s1 

    BANDUR BLAŽ 


    [01:12] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    KAC ANDRAŽ 


    [01:46] 00 s2 : 00 s3

    BANDUR BLAŽ 


    SLO, APOLON MARIBOR

    VREČAR Žiga 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    KAC ANDRAŽ 


    SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    KAIZER Žan 


    SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    41

    3. VREČAR Žiga 


    [02:25] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    42

    3. KAC ANDRAŽ 


    [02:17] 10 s1 : 00 s0 

    RUDOLF Miha 


    SLO, PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    KAIZER Žan 


    SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    VREČAR Žiga 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    OBLAK Andraž 


    SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

    37

    RUDOLF Miha 


    [03:50] 01 s0 : 00 s3 

    38

    2. OBLAK Andraž 


    [01:46] 00 H : 00 s0 

    43

    1. RUDOLF Miha 


    [01:56] 02 s0 : 00 s1