Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    ERKER Aischa

    Slovenia

    U18 - Female -70

    IJF LINK


    JK IMPOL

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    27.04.2019
    [00:09] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    2. round

    RAKO Sara

    Split

    CRO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    27.04.2019
    [02:37] 02 s0
    :
    00 1
    3. round

    LAH Nina

    JK GOLOVEC

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    27.03.2019
    [02:06] 00 s1
    :
    02 0
    1. round

    MURKO Urška

    JK ŽELEZNIČAR

    SLO
    U16 - Female -70 kg
    27.03.2019
    [00:55] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    3. round

    ZALAZNIK Eva

    ŠD TATAMI

    SLO
    U16 - Female -70 kg
    27.03.2019
    [01:31] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    4. round

    MARČETA Ana

    JK IZOLA

    SLO
    U16 - Female -70 kg
    27.03.2019
    [01:15] 00 s0
    :
    10 1
    5. round

    JANJIĆ Tara

    JK IVO REYA

    SLO
    U16 - Female -70 kg
    23.03.2019
    [01:32] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    competition.rounds.1

    JANJIĆ Tara

    JK IVO REYA

    SLO
    U16 - Female -70 kg
    23.03.2019
    [02:30] 02 s1
    :
    00 1
    competition.rounds.2

    KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea

    JK BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U16 - Female -70 kg
    23.03.2019
    [01:58] 10 s0
    :
    00 2
    competition.rounds.3

    BRATINŠČAK Anemari

    TVD PART. LJUTOMER

    SLO
    U16 - Female -70 kg
    16.03.2019
    1. round

    ZOGOVIĆ Milena

    JK BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U16 - Female -70 kg
    16.03.2019
    2. round

    ZALAZNIK Eva

    ŠD TATAMI

    SLO
    U16 - Female -70 kg
    16.03.2019
    3. round

    JANJIĆ Tara

    JK IVO REYA

    SLO
    U16 - Female -70 kg
    09.03.2019
    1/16
    AUS
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    09.02.2019
    1/16
    NED
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    09.02.2019
    repechage
    SUI
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    26.01.2019
    [02:10] 01 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/4

    HRUSTEL Nuša

    JK SHIDO

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    26.01.2019
    [00:24] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    repechage

    ZOGOVIĆ Milena

    JK BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    26.01.2019
    [01:45] 00 s0
    :
    11 0
    bronze

    LAH Nina

    JK GOLOVEC

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    19.01.2019
    [02:32] 00 s1
    :
    02 0
    1. round

    LAH Nina

    JK GOLOVEC

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    19.01.2019
    [02:33] 00 s1
    :
    02 0
    2. round

    JANJIĆ Tara

    JK IVO REYA

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    19.01.2019
    [00:54] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    3. round

    GRABAR Pia

    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    19.01.2019
    [04:00] 01 s1
    :
    00 1
    5. round

    HRUSTEL Nuša

    JK SHIDO

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg