KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea

Slovenija

kadetkinje U18 -70

IJF LINK


JK BEŽIGRAD

DATUM
RUNDA
PROTIVNIK
NATJECANJE
KATEGORIJA
ISHOD
17.11.2019
[01:51] 00 s0
:
02 0
1/4

MLINAR Ana

JK GOLOVEC

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
17.11.2019
[03:58] 00 s2
:
01 2
pol finale

HRUSTEL Nuša

JK SHIDO

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
17.11.2019
[01:42] 11 s0
:
00 0
finale

BRODEJ Klara

JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
16.11.2019
[01:15] 01 s0
:
10 0
2. kolo

PAJIĆ Sofija

Zvijezda Banja Luka

BIH
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
16.11.2019
[01:04] 00 s0
:
02 0
3. kolo

KOCJAN Barbara

JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
26.10.2019
1/16
ITA
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
26.10.2019
1/8

KULIĆ Karla

Pujanke

CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
19.10.2019
[01:06] 00 s0
:
02 0
pol finale

MOROZOVA Anastassiya

National Team KAZ

KAZ
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
19.10.2019
[01:22] 00 s0
:
10 0
finale

VANDERHEYDEN Lieve

Judoteam Veendam

NED
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
30.03.2019
[00:09] 00 s0
:
10 0
1. kolo

JANJIĆ Tara

JK IVO REYA

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
30.03.2019
[01:34] 02 s0
:
00 0
3. kolo

ZALAZNIK Eva

ŠD TATAMI

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.03.2019
[00:29] 02 s0
:
00 0
competition.rounds.1

BRATINŠČAK Anemari

TVD PART. LJUTOMER

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.03.2019
[02:30] 02 s1
:
00 1
competition.rounds.2

ERKER Aischa

JK IMPOL

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.03.2019
[01:18] 02 s0
:
00 0
competition.rounds.3

JANJIĆ Tara

JK IVO REYA

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.03.2019
[00:39] 10 s0
:
00 0
competition.rounds.4

ZALAZNIK Eva

ŠD TATAMI

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.03.2019
[00:08] 10 s0
:
00 0
competition.rounds.5

JANJIĆ Tara

JK IVO REYA

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
02.03.2019
1/4

BRADIĆ Ira

Rijeka

CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
02.03.2019
pol finale

KULIĆ Karla

Pujanke

CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
02.03.2019
za broncu

JANJIĆ Tara

JK IVO REYA

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
09.02.2019
1. kolo

ZALAZNIK Eva

ŠD TATAMI

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
09.02.2019
2. kolo

MURKO Urška

JK ŽELEZNIČAR

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
09.02.2019
3. kolo

JANJIĆ Tara

JK IVO REYA

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
26.01.2019
[01:34] 11 s0
:
01 0
1/4

GRABAR Pia

JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
26.01.2019
[00:33] 10 s0
:
00 0
za broncu

JANJIĆ Tara

JK IVO REYA

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
19.01.2019
1. kolo

ŠEGON Lucija

Zagrebačka Judo Škola

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
19.01.2019
2. kolo
CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
19.01.2019
3. kolo

HERIČ VANESSA ASJA

JK BRANIK BROKER

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg