• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo CRO

    Pujanke 

     

    2

    ISAKOV Mario CRO

    Samurai Bakar 

    TKALEC Leon CRO

    Centar 

    3

    DUVNJAK Gabrijel CRO

    Solin

    JAMAN Roko CRO

    Kaštela

    4

    SUMPOR Patrik CRO

    Zagreb

    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo


    ISAKOV Mario


    [03:46] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    DUVNJAK Gabrijel


    [00:49] 10 s1 : 00 s0

    SUMPOR Patrik


    17

    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo


    [02:10] 10 s0 : 01 s0

    18

    SUMPOR Patrik


    [00:24] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    25

    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo


    [02:16] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    5
    6

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino CRO

    Zagreb 

    STRMOTIĆ Dino CRO

    Panda 

    7

    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver CRO

    Zagreb

    8

    PICCINI Toma CRO

    Split

    ŠUNDOV Tino


    [01:51] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    STRMOTIĆ Dino


    [02:11] 00 s2 : 10 s0

    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver


    PICCINI Toma


    19

    ŠUNDOV Tino


    [02:15] 10 s2 : 00 s1

    20

    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver


    [00:30] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    26

    ŠUNDOV Tino


    [04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s0

    9

    FRANUŠIĆ Marin CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    10

    OBERAN Dragan CRO

    Župa Dubrovačka 

    KONJEVOD Leon CRO

    Ura nage 

    11

    BUTERIN Paulo CRO

    AJK Student

    JURČIĆ Ivan CRO

    Centar

    FRANUŠIĆ Marin


    KONJEVOD Leon


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s1

    BUTERIN Paulo


    [01:59] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Sven


    [00:22] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    21

    FRANUŠIĆ Marin


    [04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s2

    22

    BUTERIN Paulo


    [00:12] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    27

    FRANUŠIĆ Marin


    [02:02] 01 s1 : 00 s1

    13

    MESIĆ Ronald CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    14

    ROŽIĆ Dominik CRO

    Solin 

     

    15

    BULIČIĆ Zvonimir CRO

    Split

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik CRO

    Profectus Samobor

    16

    MANDEKIĆ Filip CRO

    Centar

    BOSAK Marko CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    MESIĆ Ronald


    ROŽIĆ Dominik


    JURKOVIĆ Dominik


    [00:28] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    BOSAK Marko


    [00:09] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    23

    ROŽIĆ Dominik


    [00:31] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    24

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik


    [00:29] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    28

    ROŽIĆ Dominik


    [03:01] 10 s0 : 01 s0

    29

    ISAKOV Mario 


    CRO, Samurai Bakar

    31

    KONJEVOD Leon 


    CRO, Ura nage

    32

    MESIĆ Ronald 


    CRO, Zagreb

    33

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    CRO, Zagreb

    34

    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre 


    [01:32] 11 s1 : 01 s0 

    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver 


    CRO, Zagreb

    35

    BUTERIN Paulo 


    CRO, AJK Student

    36

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    39

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    [00:24] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre 


    [02:54] 02 s2 : 01 s0 

    40

    BUTERIN Paulo 


    [01:26] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    MESIĆ Ronald 


    [02:12] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    [01:04] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    MESIĆ Ronald 


    [00:51] 00 s0 : 01 s2

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    CRO, Zagreb

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    CRO, Solin

    MESIĆ Ronald 


    CRO, Zagreb

    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo 


    CRO, Pujanke

    41

    3. SUMPOR Patrik 


    [00:00] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    42

    3. KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo 


    [00:59] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo 


    CRO, Pujanke

    ŠUNDOV Tino 


    CRO, Solin

    FRANUŠIĆ Marin 


    CRO, Zagreb

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    CRO, Solin

    37

    ŠUNDOV Tino 


    [00:44] 00 s3 : 00 s2 

    38

    2. FRANUŠIĆ Marin 


    [01:17] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    43

    1. ŠUNDOV Tino 


    [03:46] 02 s2 : 01 s2