• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    BELJIĆ Denis CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

     

    2

    KVESIĆ Matko CRO

    Zagreb 

    KNEŽEVIĆ Marin CRO

    AJK Student 

    3

    ĆUKOVIĆ Domagoj CRO

    Kvarner

    4

    VUJIĆ Petar CRO

    Kaštela

    KARNAS Tomislav CRO

    Pinky

    BELJIĆ Denis


    KVESIĆ Matko


    [00:43] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ĆUKOVIĆ Domagoj


    KARNAS Tomislav


    [00:51] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    17

    BELJIĆ Denis


    [02:23] 00 s1 : 00 s3

    18

    KARNAS Tomislav


    [01:16] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    25

    BELJIĆ Denis


    [02:19] 10 s1 : 00 s0

    5

    MILANOVIĆ Jakša CRO

    AJK Student 

    VRLIĆ Lovre CRO

    Solin 

    6

    ŠANČIĆ Josip CRO

    Samobor 

     

    7

    TIHI Igor CRO

    Pinky

    8

    VITALJIĆ Lovre CRO

    AJK Student

    VRLIĆ Lovre


    [02:27] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    ŠANČIĆ Josip


    TIHI Igor


    VITALJIĆ Lovre


    19

    ŠANČIĆ Josip


    [00:34] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    20

    TIHI Igor


    [01:31] 10 s1 : 00 s2

    26

    TIHI Igor


    [03:01] 00 s2 : 10 s0

    9

    MEĐUGORAC Josip - Mihael CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

     

    10

    MACURA Vladimir CRO

    Gladijator 

    KOREN David CRO

    Pinky 

    11

    ROZGA Ivan CRO

    Kaštela

    12

    VUKIČEVIĆ Frane CRO

    AJK Student

    JERKUNICA Marin CRO

    Dalmacijacement

    MEĐUGORAC Josip - Mihael


    KOREN David


    [03:32] 01 s3 : 01 s1

    ROZGA Ivan


    JERKUNICA Marin


    [02:05] 00 s1 : 02 s0

    21

    MEĐUGORAC Josip - Mihael


    [01:21] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    22

    JERKUNICA Marin


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s1

    27

    JERKUNICA Marin


    [02:27] 00 s0 : 10 s1

    13

    PARČINA Luka CRO

    Pujanke 

     

    14

    TOPOLOVEC MIHAEL CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

    MALOVAN Stipe CRO

    AJK Student 

    15

    JELAČA Ivan CRO

    Zagreb

    PERKOVIĆ Bruno CRO

    Solin

    16

    BAREŠIĆ DARIO CRO

    Rijeka

    PARČINA Luka


    TOPOLOVEC MIHAEL


    [01:45] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    JELAČA Ivan


    [01:06] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    BAREŠIĆ DARIO


    23

    TOPOLOVEC MIHAEL


    [01:15] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    24

    JELAČA Ivan


    [00:26] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    28

    JELAČA Ivan


    [03:36] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    29

    KVESIĆ Matko 


    CRO, Zagreb

    30

    VITALJIĆ Lovre 


    CRO, AJK Student

    31

    VUKIČEVIĆ Frane 


    CRO, AJK Student

    ROZGA Ivan 


    CRO, Kaštela

    32

    PERKOVIĆ Bruno 


    CRO, Solin

    BAREŠIĆ DARIO 


    CRO, Rijeka

    35

    VUKIČEVIĆ Frane 


    [00:38] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    MEĐUGORAC Josip - Mihael 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    36

    BAREŠIĆ DARIO 


    [00:58] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

    TOPOLOVEC MIHAEL 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    39

    KARNAS Tomislav 


    [01:08] 00 s3 : 00 s1 

    ŠANČIĆ Josip 


    [00:45] 00 s1 : 10 s0 

    40

    MEĐUGORAC Josip - Mihael 


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s1 

    TOPOLOVEC MIHAEL 


    [00:57] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    KARNAS Tomislav 


    [00:36] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    TOPOLOVEC MIHAEL 


    [02:34] 00 s2 : 10 s1

    KARNAS Tomislav 


    CRO, Pinky

    JELAČA Ivan 


    CRO, Zagreb

    TOPOLOVEC MIHAEL 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    TIHI Igor 


    CRO, Pinky

    41

    3. JELAČA Ivan 


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s0 

    42

    3. TOPOLOVEC MIHAEL 


    [03:42] 00 s1 : 00 s3 

    BELJIĆ Denis 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    TIHI Igor 


    CRO, Pinky

    JERKUNICA Marin 


    CRO, Dalmacijacement

    JELAČA Ivan 


    CRO, Zagreb

    37

    2. BELJIĆ Denis 


    [04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s1 

    38

    JERKUNICA Marin 


    [03:10] 02 s0 : 01 s0 

    43

    1. JERKUNICA Marin 


    [01:39] 00 s1 : 02 s1