• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    SUMPOR Dominik CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    2

    VUJEVIĆ Luka CRO

    Solin 

     

    3

    RATKOVIĆ Duško CRO

    Kvarner

    4

    BABIC Luka CRO

    Rijeka

    SUMPOR Dominik


    VUJEVIĆ Luka


    RATKOVIĆ Duško


    BABIC Luka


    17

    SUMPOR Dominik


    [00:47] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    18

    BABIC Luka


    [03:51] 00 s1 : 10 s1

    25

    SUMPOR Dominik


    [01:28] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    5

    DRUŽETA Dominik CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

     

    6

    MILIN Luka CRO

    Kaštela 

     

    7

    IVOŠEVIĆ Borna CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    8

    DRUŽETA Dominik


    MILIN Luka


    IVOŠEVIĆ Borna


    DUSPARA Tomislav


    19

    DRUŽETA Dominik


    [01:03] 10 s0 : 00 s2

    20

    IVOŠEVIĆ Borna


    [03:52] 01 s0 : 00 s1

    26

    DRUŽETA Dominik


    [00:44] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    9

    KOREN Kruno CRO

    Pinky 

     

    10

    RAGUŽ Ante CRO

    Dubrovnik 

     

    11

    HAVLOVIĆ Stipe CRO

    Solin

    12

    VDOVIĆ Lovro CRO

    Policijska akademija

    STRAŽA Tin CRO

    Zagreb

    KOREN Kruno


    RAGUŽ Ante


    HAVLOVIĆ Stipe


    STRAŽA Tin


    [00:27] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    21

    KOREN Kruno


    [03:05] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    22

    STRAŽA Tin


    [00:22] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    27

    KOREN Kruno


    [00:53] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    13

    SOKOLOVIĆ Damian CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

     

    14

    URŠIČIĆ Deni CRO

    Rijeka 

     

    15

    DADIĆ Josip CRO

    Solin

    16

    VAREŠKIĆ Marko CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966

    VUJIĆ Marin CRO

    Kaštela

    SOKOLOVIĆ Damian


    URŠIČIĆ Deni


    DADIĆ Josip


    VAREŠKIĆ Marko


    [00:22] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    23

    SOKOLOVIĆ Damian


    [03:34] 11 s0 : 00 s2

    24

    VAREŠKIĆ Marko


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 11 s0

    28

    SOKOLOVIĆ Damian


    [01:04] 02 s0 : 00 s1

    29

    VUJEVIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Solin

    30

    MILIN Luka 


    CRO, Kaštela

    31

    RAGUŽ Ante 


    CRO, Dubrovnik

    32

    URŠIČIĆ Deni 


    CRO, Rijeka

    33

    BABIC Luka 


    CRO, Rijeka

    34

    IVOŠEVIĆ Borna 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    35

    STRAŽA Tin 


    CRO, Zagreb

    36

    VAREŠKIĆ Marko 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    39

    BABIC Luka 


    [04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s2 

    MILIN Luka 


    [03:46] 10 s1 : 01 s0 

    40

    STRAŽA Tin 


    [01:32] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

    VAREŠKIĆ Marko 


    [02:55] 01 s0 : 11 s0 

    MILIN Luka 


    [03:24] 00 s0 : 01 s1

    STRAŽA Tin 


    [03:32] 10 s0 : 01 s0

    MILIN Luka 


    CRO, Kaštela

    KOREN Kruno 


    CRO, Pinky

    STRAŽA Tin 


    CRO, Zagreb

    SUMPOR Dominik 


    CRO, Zagreb

    41

    3. KOREN Kruno 


    [03:07] 00 s3 : 00 s0 

    42

    3. STRAŽA Tin 


    [00:14] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    SUMPOR Dominik 


    CRO, Zagreb

    DRUŽETA Dominik 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    KOREN Kruno 


    CRO, Pinky

    SOKOLOVIĆ Damian 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    37

    DRUŽETA Dominik 


    [03:49] 00 s1 : 11 s2 

    38

    2. SOKOLOVIĆ Damian 


    [03:29] 00 s1 : 11 s1 

    43

    1. DRUŽETA Dominik 


    [01:28] 10 s1 : 00 s1