• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 33

    RIDAO Luca


    POLMO Antonio


    34

    ANDREINI Pietro


    DEGHNOUCHE Mohamed-Lamine


    35

    NAGY Bence


    MANFERLOTTI Vincenzo


    36

    FICHTENBAUER Julian


    POPPINGHAUS Rico


    49

    POLMO Antonio


    DEGHNOUCHE Mohamed-Lamine


    50

    MANFERLOTTI Vincenzo


    POPPINGHAUS Rico


    POLMO Antonio


    57

    POPPINGHAUS Rico


    POPPINGHAUS Rico


    37

    PETRUZZELLI flavio


    MAMAEV Mikhail


    38

    KALASZ Akos


    KORVAL Meane


    39

    IAMUNDO Matteo


    NEEDHAM Luca


    40

    GAGNON Olivier


    WALLE Remy


    51

    MAMAEV Mikhail


    KORVAL Meane


    52

    IAMUNDO Matteo


    GAGNON Olivier


    MAMAEV Mikhail


    58

    MAMAEV Mikhail


    IAMUNDO Matteo


    41

    SCATOLINO thomas


    WITTEVEEN Twan


    42

    PANDA Lucas


    PESSINA Assen Angelo


    43

    PESTELARD Louis


    ORLANDO ANDREA


    44

    SHVETSOV Grigorii


    TOZZA Antonio


    53

    SCATOLINO thomas


    PESSINA Assen Angelo


    54

    PESTELARD Louis


    SHVETSOV Grigorii


    SCATOLINO thomas


    59

    SCATOLINO thomas


    PESTELARD Louis


    45

    AUER Marcus


    GONINI Simone


    46

    COINTOT Noah


    BARCZIKAY Akos


    47

    BARROSO LOPEZ luis


    POLMO Alessandro


    48

    VAN HARTEN Jochem


    ACCOGLI Valerio


    55

    AUER Marcus


    BARCZIKAY Akos


    56

    BARROSO LOPEZ luis


    ACCOGLI Valerio


    BARCZIKAY Akos


    60

    ACCOGLI Valerio


    ACCOGLI Valerio


    61

     


    FICHTENBAUER Julian 


    AUT, Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers

    62

     


    63

     


    64

     


    65

    FICHTENBAUER Julian 


    MANFERLOTTI Vincenzo 


    ITA

    66

    PETRUZZELLI flavio 


    KORVAL Meane 


    FRA

    67

    WITTEVEEN Twan 


    PESSINA Assen Angelo 


    ITA

    68

    VAN HARTEN Jochem 


    BARROSO LOPEZ luis 


    ESP

    69

    FICHTENBAUER Julian 


    POLMO Antonio 


    ITA

    70

    PETRUZZELLI flavio 


    IAMUNDO Matteo 


    ITA, Lombardia

    71

    PESSINA Assen Angelo 


    PESTELARD Louis 


    FRA

    72

    VAN HARTEN Jochem 


    BARCZIKAY Akos 


    HUN

    POLMO Antonio 


    IAMUNDO Matteo 


    PESTELARD Louis 


    BARCZIKAY Akos 


    POLMO Antonio 


    ITA

    IAMUNDO Matteo 


    ITA, Lombardia

    PESTELARD Louis 


    FRA

    BARCZIKAY Akos 


    HUN

    75

    POLMO Antonio 


    ACCOGLI Valerio 


    ITA, ASD Banzai Cortina

    76

    PESTELARD Louis 


    POPPINGHAUS Rico 


    NED

    77

    3. POLMO Antonio 


    78

    3. PESTELARD Louis  


    73

    2 .MAMAEV Mikhail 


    74

    SCATOLINO thomas 


    79

    1. SCATOLINO thomas