• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 2

    MILIJAŠ DejanSRB

    SOKO-M Prnjavor

    4

    CAPAN BrunoCRO

    Lika Zagreb

    5

    MILIN LukaCRO

    Kaštela

    7

    BULTHUIS SilvanNED

    Judoteam Veendam

    33

    KOCIOL Albin


    BASSO Francesco


    34

    SZAVA Zoltan Lajos


    CAPAN Bruno


    35

    MILIN Luka


    MURZABEKOV Ilias


    36

    BULTHUIS Silvan


    LANSMANT Antoine


    49

    KOCIOL Albin


    SZAVA Zoltan Lajos


    50

    MURZABEKOV Ilias


    BULTHUIS Silvan


    KOCIOL Albin


    57

    KOCIOL Albin


    MURZABEKOV Ilias


    37

    COPIĆ Ivan


    DE WAARD Jhon


    38

    RAST Marius


    MADDALONI NOSA Bright


    39

    SAFRANY Peter


    VESELI Anes


    40

    SCHEIBLHOFER Christoph


    PRETORIUS Herculas


    51

    COPIĆ Ivan


    MADDALONI NOSA Bright


    52

    SAFRANY Peter


    SCHEIBLHOFER Christoph


    MADDALONI NOSA Bright


    58

    SAFRANY Peter


    SAFRANY Peter


    19

    KUHAR URBANSLO

    JK VELENJE

    20

    VERDIRAME RAFFAELEITA

    CR Judo Sicilia

    23

    DŽIN MarkoCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    41

    AVDEEV Mikhail


    VAN HERK Ian


    42

    KUHAR URBAN


    VERDIRAME RAFFAELE


    43

    MECHOWSKI DAWID


    VOORTMEIJER Marijn


    44

    DŽIN Marko


    HONNORAT Nils


    53

    AVDEEV Mikhail


    KUHAR URBAN


    54

    MECHOWSKI DAWID


    HONNORAT Nils


    AVDEEV Mikhail


    59

    AVDEEV Mikhail


    HONNORAT Nils


    45

    ALTHOUSE Taylor


    GODIN Jean


    46

    JANCZYLIK Dymitrij


    EDILSULTANOV Ikhvan


    47

    BERTOK Krisztofer


    DOMOTORFFY Tomislav


    48

    BUCOLO ORAZIO


    HATZMANN Alexander


    55

    ALTHOUSE Taylor


    EDILSULTANOV Ikhvan


    56

    BERTOK Krisztofer


    BUCOLO ORAZIO


    EDILSULTANOV Ikhvan


    60

    EDILSULTANOV Ikhvan


    BERTOK Krisztofer


    61

     


    62

     


    VESELI Anes 


    KOS, National Team KOS

    63

     


    VAN HERK Ian 


    NED

    64

     


    65

    BASSO Francesco 


    SZAVA Zoltan Lajos 


    HUN

    66

    VESELI Anes 


    SCHEIBLHOFER Christoph 


    AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

    67

    VAN HERK Ian 


    KUHAR URBAN 


    SLO, JK VELENJE

    68

    JANCZYLIK Dymitrij 


    ALTHOUSE Taylor 


    CAN

    69

    BASSO Francesco 


    MURZABEKOV Ilias 


    RUS

    70

    VESELI Anes 


    MADDALONI NOSA Bright 


    ITA

    71

    VAN HERK Ian 


    HONNORAT Nils 


    FRA

    72

    JANCZYLIK Dymitrij 


    BERTOK Krisztofer 


    HUN, Vasas Judo Kft.

    MURZABEKOV Ilias 


    MADDALONI NOSA Bright 


    VAN HERK Ian 


    BERTOK Krisztofer 


    MURZABEKOV Ilias 


    RUS

    MADDALONI NOSA Bright 


    ITA

    VAN HERK Ian 


    NED

    BERTOK Krisztofer 


    HUN, Vasas Judo Kft.

    75

    MADDALONI NOSA Bright 


    EDILSULTANOV Ikhvan 


    RUS

    76

    BERTOK Krisztofer 


    SAFRANY Peter 


    HUN, MVSI

    77

    3. EDILSULTANOV Ikhvan 


    78

    3. SAFRANY Peter  


    73

    2 .KOCIOL Albin 


    74

    AVDEEV Mikhail 


    79

    1. AVDEEV Mikhail