• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 2

    RÁCZ BálintHUN

    National Team HUN

    5

    NAJI DavidHUN

    Kaposvar

    7

    FECZKO CsanatHUN

    National Team HUN

    33

    D ANGELO Biagio


    CHERNOV Vadym


    34

    WOLFER Jason


    WAGENBICHLER Valentin


    35

    NAJI David


    SHTEFANESA Eduard


    36

    FECZKO Csanat


    RADVANSZKI Adam


    49

    CHERNOV Vadym


    WOLFER Jason


    50

    SHTEFANESA Eduard


    FECZKO Csanat


    CHERNOV Vadym


    57

    CHERNOV Vadym


    FECZKO Csanat


    9

    KURTASHOV SemenRUS

    Kuzbass JC

    10

    KOVACS AttilaHUN

    Kaposvar

    12

    BASSET KailITA

    Dojo Sacile

    13

    BOLATBEKOV DamirKAZ

    National Team KAZ

    14

    ZAKAJEV DjabrailAUT

    JZ Rapso Linz

    15

    MAUKS AkosHUN

    National Team HUN

    37

    KURTASHOV Semen


    WELING Bart


    38

    YOUNG Charlie


    BASSET Kail


    39

    BOLATBEKOV Damir


    ZAKAJEV Djabrail


    40

    KREITOR Tymur


    BELKAHLA Ahmed Yacoub


    51

    KURTASHOV Semen


    YOUNG Charlie


    52

    BOLATBEKOV Damir


    BELKAHLA Ahmed Yacoub


    KURTASHOV Semen


    58

    KURTASHOV Semen


    BOLATBEKOV Damir


    18

    KAVČIČ LovroSLO

    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    21

    VIDA AndrasHUN

    National Team HUN

    24

    DURCO DaliborSVK

    Mladost Rimavska Sobota

    RECHBERGER NikolasAUT

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    41

    ARAMU Alessandro


    KAVČIČ Lovro


    42

    KOVACS Bence


    VAN GERVEN Victor


    43

    VIDA Andras


    CHABAN Daniil


    44

    SZLAVIK Gergo


    DURCO Dalibor


    53

    ARAMU Alessandro


    VAN GERVEN Victor


    54

    VIDA Andras


    DURCO Dalibor


    VAN GERVEN Victor


    59

    VIDA Andras


    VIDA Andras


    25

    MILIĆ NemanjaSRB

    Partizan Kikinda

    27

    ADAMYAN VacheAUT

    LZ Vorarlberg

    28

    POPA AlexandruROU

    Liberty LPS Oradea

    KOSZEGI LeventeHUN

    Pecsi Vasutas

    32

    ANDRASI MartonHUN

    Bajai

    45

    MILIĆ Nemanja


    ABILKHAIYR Ulykbek


    46

    ADAMYAN Vache


    POPA Alexandru


    47

    VEREDYBA Oleh


    MARTELLONI Mattia


    48

    GILES Joshua


    ANDRASI Marton


    55

    MILIĆ Nemanja


    POPA Alexandru


    56

    VEREDYBA Oleh


    GILES Joshua


    MILIĆ Nemanja


    60

    MILIĆ Nemanja


    GILES Joshua


    61

    RÁCZ Bálint 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    62

     


    WELING Bart 


    NED

    63

     


    64

     


    65

    RÁCZ Bálint 


    WOLFER Jason 


    GER

    66

    WELING Bart 


    YOUNG Charlie 


    GBR

    67

    CHABAN Daniil 


    DURCO Dalibor 


    SVK, Mladost Rimavska Sobota

    68

    ABILKHAIYR Ulykbek 


    POPA Alexandru 


    ROU, Liberty LPS Oradea

    69

    RÁCZ Bálint 


    FECZKO Csanat 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    70

    WELING Bart 


    BOLATBEKOV Damir 


    KAZ, National Team KAZ

    71

    DURCO Dalibor 


    VAN GERVEN Victor 


    NED

    72

    ABILKHAIYR Ulykbek 


    GILES Joshua 


    GBR

    FECZKO Csanat 


    WELING Bart 


    VAN GERVEN Victor 


    GILES Joshua 


    FECZKO Csanat 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    WELING Bart 


    NED

    VAN GERVEN Victor 


    NED

    GILES Joshua 


    GBR

    75

    FECZKO Csanat 


    MILIĆ Nemanja 


    SRB, Partizan Kikinda

    76

    GILES Joshua 


    CHERNOV Vadym 


    UKR

    77

    3. MILIĆ Nemanja 


    78

    3. GILES Joshua  


    VIDA Andras


    HUN, National Team HUN

    MILIĆ Nemanja


    SRB, Partizan Kikinda

    73

    KURTASHOV Semen 


    74

    2. VIDA Andras 


    79

    1. KURTASHOV Semen