• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    BRAŠNJOVIĆ DarkoSRB

    Partizan Beograd

    3

    HAJDU BalazsHUN

    Veszprem

    4

    SCHARFETTER ThomasAUT

    ESV Sanjindo

    7

    JELAČA IvanCRO

    Zagreb

    8

    TOMPA PeterHUN

    Szeged

    33

    BRAŠNJOVIĆ Darko


    IUDICELLI Gianluca


    34

    HAJDU Balazs


    SCHARFETTER Thomas


    35

    CAROLY Eniel


    VAN DEN BURG Lars


    36

    JELAČA Ivan


    MILLER Aaron


    49

    BRAŠNJOVIĆ Darko


    SCHARFETTER Thomas


    50

    CAROLY Eniel


    JELAČA Ivan


    BRAŠNJOVIĆ Darko


    57

    CAROLY Eniel


    CAROLY Eniel


    9

    GŐZ RolandHUN

    National Team HUN

    10

    VRHOVNIK MarkoSLO

    JK ZMAJČKI

    12

    GERBZOMER EvgeniiRUS

    Kuzbass JC

    14

    MITROVIC FilipSVK

    AŠK SLÁVIA TRNAVA,

    15

    SUFAJ ArdianCRO

    Dubrovnik 1966

    16

    NAGL AndreasAUT

    JU Flachgau

    37

    GŐZ Roland


    VRHOVNIK Marko


    38

    ZWANK Lucas


    GERBZOMER Evgenii


    39

    PIRELLI Gennaro


    NETIAHA LUKA


    40

    SUFAJ Ardian


    NAGL Andreas


    51

    GŐZ Roland


    GERBZOMER Evgenii


    52

    PIRELLI Gennaro


    SUFAJ Ardian


    GŐZ Roland


    58

    GŐZ Roland


    PIRELLI Gennaro


    17

    MILETIĆ ToniBIH

    Bosna Sarajevo

    18

    BAJCSEV TamasHUN

    SZK Budapest

    19

    BUCHEBNER MarioAUT

    JC Wimpassing

    FERENČAK AleksanderSLO

    JK BEŽIGRAD

    20
    23

    BOROS IvanHUN

    National Team HUN

    41

    MILETIĆ Toni


    BAJCSEV Tamas


    42

    BUCHEBNER Mario


    MAI Louis


    43

    FYODOROV Danil


    RENES Tigo


    44

    BOROS Ivan


    VALERI Michele


    53

    MILETIĆ Toni


    MAI Louis


    54

    RENES Tigo


    BOROS Ivan


    MILETIĆ Toni


    59

    MILETIĆ Toni


    BOROS Ivan


    27

    BULIĆ JosipCRO

    Pujanke

    28

    IKLODI MateHUN

    National Team HUN

    30

    VUKMIRICA MatejaSRB

    Partizan Kikinda

    45

    FETTKOETHER Luka


    CREATA Paul


    46

    BULIĆ Josip


    IKLODI Mate


    47

    VELKOV Vadim


    VUKMIRICA Mateja


    48

    TOOBY Sean


    PERNA Kevyn


    55

    FETTKOETHER Luka


    IKLODI Mate


    56

    VELKOV Vadim


    PERNA Kevyn


    FETTKOETHER Luka


    60

    FETTKOETHER Luka


    VELKOV Vadim


    61

     


    62

     


    VRHOVNIK Marko 


    SLO, JK ZMAJČKI

    63

     


    BAJCSEV Tamas 


    HUN, SZK Budapest

    64

     


    CREATA Paul 


    ITA

    65

    VAN DEN BURG Lars 


    JELAČA Ivan 


    CRO, Zagreb

    66

    VRHOVNIK Marko 


    GERBZOMER Evgenii 


    RUS, Kuzbass JC

    67

    BAJCSEV Tamas 


    MAI Louis 


    GER

    68

    CREATA Paul 


    IKLODI Mate 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    69

    VAN DEN BURG Lars 


    BRAŠNJOVIĆ Darko 


    SRB, Partizan Beograd

    70

    GERBZOMER Evgenii 


    PIRELLI Gennaro 


    ITA

    71

    MAI Louis 


    BOROS Ivan 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    72

    IKLODI Mate 


    VELKOV Vadim 


    UKR

    BRAŠNJOVIĆ Darko 


    GERBZOMER Evgenii 


    MAI Louis 


    VELKOV Vadim 


    BRAŠNJOVIĆ Darko 


    SRB, Partizan Beograd

    GERBZOMER Evgenii 


    RUS, Kuzbass JC

    MAI Louis 


    GER

    VELKOV Vadim 


    UKR

    75

    BRAŠNJOVIĆ Darko 


    FETTKOETHER Luka 


    GER

    76

    MAI Louis 


    GŐZ Roland 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    77

    3. BRAŠNJOVIĆ Darko 


    78

    3. GŐZ Roland  


    GŐZ Roland


    HUN, National Team HUN

    MILETIĆ Toni


    BIH, Bosna Sarajevo

    73

    CAROLY Eniel 


    74

    2. MILETIĆ Toni 


    79

    1. CAROLY Eniel