• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1
    2

    KLOPČIČ UrhSLO

    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA

    5

    SVOBODA JanCZE

    National Team CZE

    6

    PUM MarvinAUT

    Galaxy Judo Tigers

    33

    PONGRACZ Bence


    KLOPČIČ Urh


    34

    ARMAO Matteo


    EDMEIER Severin


    35

    SVOBODA Jan


    PUM Marvin


    36

    BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian


    ZHANTUREYEV Bauyrzhan


    49

    PONGRACZ Bence


    EDMEIER Severin


    50

    SVOBODA Jan


    BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian


    EDMEIER Severin


    57

    BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian


    BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian


    11

    SZEREDAS BotondHUN

    Nippon Sport JC Budapest

    14

    KLAČAR RobertCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    37

    MEYER Luc


    PONTILLO Luca


    38

    SZEREDAS Botond


    DAUM Shay


    39

    WAKES Henry


    KLAČAR Robert


    40

    MAMEDOV Farid


    KOZLOV Dmitrii


    51

    MEYER Luc


    DAUM Shay


    52

    KLAČAR Robert


    MAMEDOV Farid


    MEYER Luc


    58

    MEYER Luc


    MAMEDOV Farid


    41

    GOUEFFON Yhonice


    OLARU Adrian


    42

    SLAMBERGER Lennart


    BARROS Bruno


    43

    FRYER Michael


    VALERIANI Leonardo


    44

    MATUSCHOWITZ Dan


    KURTASHOV Danila


    53

    OLARU Adrian


    BARROS Bruno


    54

    VALERIANI Leonardo


    KURTASHOV Danila


    OLARU Adrian


    59

    KURTASHOV Danila


    KURTASHOV Danila


    25

    SALIMBAYEV NurzatKAZ

    National Team KAZ

    26

    SZATMARI GyörgyHUN

    National Team HUN

    27

    WIESINGER MarioAUT

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    32

    POKK ArmandHUN

    National Team HUN

    45

    SALIMBAYEV Nurzat


    SZATMARI György


    46

    WIESINGER Mario


    VOROTELIAK DANIIL


    47

    WAIZENEGGER Freddy


    MAN Ofir


    48

    LUBYANKO Glib


    POKK Armand


    55

    SALIMBAYEV Nurzat


    WIESINGER Mario


    56

    WAIZENEGGER Freddy


    LUBYANKO Glib


    SALIMBAYEV Nurzat


    60

    SALIMBAYEV Nurzat


    WAIZENEGGER Freddy


    62

     


    64

     


    SZATMARI György 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    65

    HECHT Florian 


    SVOBODA Jan 


    CZE, National Team CZE

    66

    PONTILLO Luca 


    DAUM Shay 


    ISR

    67

    MATUSCHOWITZ Dan 


    VALERIANI Leonardo 


    ITA, CUS PARMA ASD

    68

    SZATMARI György 


    WIESINGER Mario 


    AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

    69

    SVOBODA Jan 


    EDMEIER Severin 


    GER

    70

    DAUM Shay 


    MAMEDOV Farid 


    UKR

    71

    MATUSCHOWITZ Dan 


    OLARU Adrian 


    ROU

    72

    WIESINGER Mario 


    WAIZENEGGER Freddy 


    FRA

    SVOBODA Jan 


    MAMEDOV Farid 


    OLARU Adrian 


    WAIZENEGGER Freddy 


    SVOBODA Jan 


    CZE, National Team CZE

    MAMEDOV Farid 


    UKR

    OLARU Adrian 


    ROU

    WAIZENEGGER Freddy 


    FRA

    75

    SVOBODA Jan 


    SALIMBAYEV Nurzat 


    KAZ, National Team KAZ

    76

    OLARU Adrian 


    MEYER Luc 


    GER

    77

    3. SALIMBAYEV Nurzat 


    78

    3. OLARU Adrian  


    73

    BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian 


    74

    2. KURTASHOV Danila 


    79

    1. BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian