• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    VUJEVIĆ Andrej CRO

    Lotus 

    SARTA Nino CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola 

    2

    COPIĆ Frane CRO

    Pujanke 

    CUKON Jakov CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

    3

    JAKOVLJEVIĆ Lukas CRO

    Ippon Labin

    HORVAT Saša CRO

    Samobor

    4

    KUTEROVAC Lukas CRO

    Zagreb

    GRGUREV Niko CRO

    Pinky

    SARTA Nino


    [04:05] 01 s1 : 02 s2

    COPIĆ Frane


    [00:07] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    JAKOVLJEVIĆ Lukas


    [01:36] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    KUTEROVAC Lukas


    [00:50] 02 s0 : 00 s1

    17

    COPIĆ Frane


    [00:32] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    18

    JAKOVLJEVIĆ Lukas


    [01:53] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    25

    COPIĆ Frane


    [03:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0

    5

    SEDLAR Duje CRO

    Solin 

    BRANGJOLICA Marin CRO

    Dubrovnik 

    6

    JAKOLIĆ Ivano CRO

    Panda Pušća 

    TELEBEC Martin CRO

    Panda 

    7

    NIZIĆ Jure CRO

    Biokovo Makarska

    ARZON Marino CRO

    Rijeka

    8

    IVANUŠ Bruno CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    ĆORLUKA Roko CRO

    Dalmacijacement

    SEDLAR Duje


    [00:18] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    TELEBEC Martin


    [05:17] 00 s2 : 01 s0

    ARZON Marino


    [01:12] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    ĆORLUKA Roko


    [04:56] 00 s3 : 00 s1

    19

    SEDLAR Duje


    [04:58] 01 s0 : 00 s1

    20

    ĆORLUKA Roko


    [05:36] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    26

    ĆORLUKA Roko


    [00:17] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    9

    PERKUŠIĆ Ante CRO

    Split 

    BUŽANČIĆ Duje CRO

    Solin 

    10

    POPOVIĆ Noel CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

    ŠTABI Bruno CRO

    Samobor 

    11

    SURJAN Antun CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966

    12

    SVALINA Nikola CRO

    Kaštela

    TUKIĆ Šimun CRO

    AJK Student

    BUŽANČIĆ Duje


    [02:30] 01 s0 : 02 s0

    POPOVIĆ Noel


    [01:03] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    SURJAN Antun


    TUKIĆ Šimun


    [01:54] 00 s1 : 02 s0

    21

    BUŽANČIĆ Duje


    [03:09] 01 s0 : 00 s0

    22

    TUKIĆ Šimun


    [01:05] 01 s0 : 10 s0

    27

    TUKIĆ Šimun


    [01:22] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    13

    NIKOLOV Dorian CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

    ARAPINAC Borna CRO

    Samurai Bakar 

    14

    PEČEK Luka CRO

    Dugave 

    MAGDIĆ Tin CRO

    AJK Mladost Zagreb 

    15

    KATIĆ Luka CRO

    Osijek

    ŠANDRK Niko CRO

    Zagreb

    16

    PETRIĆ Luka CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    HORVAT Erik CRO

    Panda

    ARAPINAC Borna


    [00:58] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    PEČEK Luka


    [00:25] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    KATIĆ Luka


    [01:04] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    PETRIĆ Luka


    [02:25] 10 s1 : 00 s1

    23

    PEČEK Luka


    [00:47] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    24

    KATIĆ Luka


    [02:37] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    28

    KATIĆ Luka


    [00:58] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    29

    CUKON Jakov 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    SARTA Nino 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    30

    IVANUŠ Bruno 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    ARZON Marino 


    CRO, Rijeka

    31

    SVALINA Nikola 


    CRO, Kaštela

    SURJAN Antun 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    32

    ŠANDRK Niko 


    CRO, Zagreb

    PETRIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    33

    CUKON Jakov 


    [00:59] 10 s0 : 00 s1 

    JAKOVLJEVIĆ Lukas 


    CRO, Ippon Labin

    34

    ARZON Marino 


    [02:04] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    SEDLAR Duje 


    CRO, Solin

    35

    SVALINA Nikola 


    [02:23] 02 s0 : 01 s0 

    BUŽANČIĆ Duje 


    CRO, Solin

    36

    ŠANDRK Niko 


    [01:53] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    PEČEK Luka 


    CRO, Dugave

    39

    JAKOVLJEVIĆ Lukas 


    [00:53] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    SEDLAR Duje 


    [02:19] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

    40

    BUŽANČIĆ Duje 


    [02:32] 01 s1 : 02 s0 

    ŠANDRK Niko 


    [03:00] 01 s0 : 00 s0 

    SEDLAR Duje 


    [01:23] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ŠANDRK Niko 


    [01:36] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    SEDLAR Duje 


    CRO, Solin

    TUKIĆ Šimun 


    CRO, AJK Student

    ŠANDRK Niko 


    CRO, Zagreb

    COPIĆ Frane 


    CRO, Pujanke

    41

    3. SEDLAR Duje 


    [01:47] 10 s1 : 00 s1 

    42

    3. COPIĆ Frane 


    [03:00] 00 s1 : 01 s1 

    COPIĆ Frane 


    CRO, Pujanke

    ĆORLUKA Roko 


    CRO, Dalmacijacement

    TUKIĆ Šimun 


    CRO, AJK Student

    KATIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Osijek

    37

    2. ĆORLUKA Roko 


    [04:53] 00 s0 : 10 s1 

    38

    KATIĆ Luka 


    [01:38] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

    43

    1. KATIĆ Luka 


    [02:55] 00 s1 : 10 s0