• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    ŠEKORANJA Noa CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola 

     

    2

    KIZA Fabijan CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

    RIDŽAL Arman CRO

    Rijeka 

    3

    ŠANTAVEC Dario CRO

    Panda

    BEGONJA Domagoj CRO

    Vinkovci

    4

    DRAGOLIN LUKA CRO

    Ippon Labin

    BATINOVIĆ Toma CRO

    Kaštela

    ŠEKORANJA Noa


    RIDŽAL Arman


    [00:21] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ŠANTAVEC Dario


    [02:15] 10 s1 : 00 s1

    BATINOVIĆ Toma


    [00:19] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    17

    ŠEKORANJA Noa


    [03:00] 01 s0 : 00 s2

    18

    BATINOVIĆ Toma


    [01:58] 01 s0 : 02 s0

    25

    BATINOVIĆ Toma


    [03:00] 00 s0 : 01 s2

    5

    VUKOREPA Mirko CRO

    Solin 

    ŽIŽAK Nikola CRO

    Dalmacijacement 

    6

    ĐURIĆ Nikola CRO

    Marjan 

    PAVIčIć Antonio CRO

    AJK Student 

    7

    ANTUNOVIĆ Roko CRO

    Pujanke

    8

    RAMLJAK Josip CRO

    Vinkovci

    CINKOPAN Lukas Kai CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    ŽIŽAK Nikola


    [02:29] 00 s0 : 10 s1

    PAVIčIć Antonio


    [02:26] 00 s2 : 11 s0

    ANTUNOVIĆ Roko


    RAMLJAK Josip


    [01:04] 10 s0 : 01 s0

    19

    ŽIŽAK Nikola


    [00:23] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    20

    ANTUNOVIĆ Roko


    [00:39] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    26

    ANTUNOVIĆ Roko


    [01:33] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    9

    MALOČA Luka CRO

    Pinky 

    DELIĆ Neo CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

    10

    LUKIĆ Marin CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola 

    PAVLOVIĆ Fredi CRO

    Profectus Samobor 

    11

    TOMIČIĆ Luka CRO

    Pujanke

    12

    MUJKIĆ Emin CRO

    Meto Labin

    MARKANOVIĆ Jakov CRO

    Zagreb

    MALOČA Luka


    [03:00] 01 s1 : 00 s1

    PAVLOVIĆ Fredi


    [01:01] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    TOMIČIĆ Luka


    MARKANOVIĆ Jakov


    [01:11] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    21

    PAVLOVIĆ Fredi


    [00:23] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    22

    TOMIČIĆ Luka


    [00:27] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    27

    TOMIČIĆ Luka


    [01:04] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    13

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

    GRUBIŠIĆ Jure CRO

    Black Belt 

    14

    PERICA Karlo CRO

    Rijeka 

    ČIŽEK Dominik CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966 

    15

    JANKOVIĆ Matej CRO

    Vinkovci

    VUINAC Antonio CRO

    Biokovo Makarska

    16

    BATINA Matej CRO

    Dubrovnik

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola


    [00:24] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ČIŽEK Dominik


    [00:49] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    JANKOVIĆ Matej


    [00:55] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    BATINA Matej


    23

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola


    [02:12] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    24

    BATINA Matej


    [01:27] 00 s1 : 02 s1

    28

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola


    [00:44] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    29

    DRAGOLIN LUKA 


    CRO, Ippon Labin

    ŠANTAVEC Dario 


    CRO, Panda

    30

    RAMLJAK Josip 


    CRO, Vinkovci

    31

    MARKANOVIĆ Jakov 


    CRO, Zagreb

    32

    GRUBIŠIĆ Jure 


    CRO, Black Belt

    ČIŽEK Dominik 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    33

    ŠANTAVEC Dario 


    [03:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0 

    ŠEKORANJA Noa 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    34

    ŽIŽAK Nikola 


    CRO, Dalmacijacement

    35

    PAVLOVIĆ Fredi 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    36

    ČIŽEK Dominik 


    [01:45] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    BATINA Matej 


    CRO, Dubrovnik

    39

    ŠEKORANJA Noa 


    [01:08] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    ŽIŽAK Nikola 


    [02:45] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

    40

    PAVLOVIĆ Fredi 


    [02:58] 00 s1 : 10 s0 

    ČIŽEK Dominik 


    [00:32] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    ŽIŽAK Nikola 


    [00:12] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ČIŽEK Dominik 


    [03:47] 00 s2 : 01 s0

    ŽIŽAK Nikola 


    CRO, Dalmacijacement

    TOMIČIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Pujanke

    ČIŽEK Dominik 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    BATINOVIĆ Toma 


    CRO, Kaštela

    41

    3. TOMIČIĆ Luka 


    [02:35] 00 s1 : 11 s0 

    42

    3. BATINOVIĆ Toma 


    [01:30] 00 s0 : 10 s1 

    BATINOVIĆ Toma 


    CRO, Kaštela

    ANTUNOVIĆ Roko 


    CRO, Pujanke

    TOMIČIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Pujanke

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    37

    ANTUNOVIĆ Roko 


    [01:00] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    38

    2. MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola 


    [00:49] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

    43

    1. ANTUNOVIĆ Roko 


    [02:17] 02 s0 : 00 s0