• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    RADELJAK Marko CRO

    Kaštela 

     

    2

    DANKIĆ Matija CRO

    Pulafit 

    BAN Duje CRO

    Solin 

    3

    SCANDALE Stefano CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    KOLAK Roko CRO

    Samuraj Đakovo

    4

    BILIĆ Ante CRO

    Panda

    RADELJAK Marko


    DANKIĆ Matija


    [01:50] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    SCANDALE Stefano


    [00:20] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    BILIĆ Ante


    17

    DANKIĆ Matija


    [00:26] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    18

    BILIĆ Ante


    [01:00] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    25

    BILIĆ Ante


    [01:52] 00 s0 : 02 s1

    5

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej CRO

    Profectus Samobor 

     

    6

    RADOVIĆ Leon CRO

    Panda Zaprešić 

    ŠALINOVIĆ Tin CRO

    Biokovo Makarska 

    8

    RADOČAJ Sven CRO

    Black Belt

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej


    ŠALINOVIĆ Tin


    [03:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0

    PANDEK Borna Maksimilijan


    RADOČAJ Sven


    19

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej


    [00:22] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    20

    RADOČAJ Sven


    [03:00] 00 s0 : 01 s1

    26

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej


    [00:54] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    9

    DRAŠKOVIĆ Leon CRO

    Judokan Požega 

    BRNADA Ivan CRO

    Kaštela 

    10

    KAZNAKOV Taras CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    11

    DROBAC Johan CRO

    Pulafit

    12

    MUžEK Ivan Gora CRO

    Dugave

    BRNADA Ivan


    [00:15] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    KAZNAKOV Taras


    DROBAC Johan


    MUžEK Ivan Gora


    21

    BRNADA Ivan


    [00:22] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    22

    MUžEK Ivan Gora


    [00:39] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    27

    BRNADA Ivan


    [00:13] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    13

    DELBIANCO Deni CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

     

    14

    JURIĆ Tin Josip CRO

    AJK Student 

    BUTIJER Borna CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966 

    15

    GOBIN Duje CRO

    Pujanke

    16

    KONCILIJA Dan CRO

    Black Belt

    DELBIANCO Deni


    BUTIJER Borna


    [00:13] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    GOBIN Duje


    KONCILIJA Dan


    23

    BUTIJER Borna


    [02:36] 00 s3 : 00 s0

    24

    GOBIN Duje


    [01:31] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    28

    BUTIJER Borna


    [07:01] 01 s0 : 00 s1

    29

    SCANDALE Stefano 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    30

    ŠALINOVIĆ Tin 


    CRO, Biokovo Makarska

    31

    DRAŠKOVIĆ Leon 


    CRO, Judokan Požega

    KAZNAKOV Taras 


    CRO, Zagreb

    32

    JURIĆ Tin Josip 


    CRO, AJK Student

    DELBIANCO Deni 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    34

    RADOČAJ Sven 


    CRO, Black Belt

    35

    KAZNAKOV Taras 


    [04:07] 00 s3 : 00 s0 

    MUžEK Ivan Gora 


    CRO, Dugave

    36

    DELBIANCO Deni 


    [00:26] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    GOBIN Duje 


    CRO, Pujanke

    39

    DANKIĆ Matija 


    [02:23] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    RADOČAJ Sven 


    [00:43] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    40

    KAZNAKOV Taras 


    [01:36] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    GOBIN Duje 


    [01:00] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    DANKIĆ Matija 


    [02:37] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    GOBIN Duje 


    [06:57] 00 s3 : 00 s0

    DANKIĆ Matija 


    CRO, Pulafit

    BUTIJER Borna 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    GOBIN Duje 


    CRO, Pujanke

    BILIĆ Ante 


    CRO, Panda

    41

    3. BUTIJER Borna 


    [03:00] 00 s0 : 01 s2 

    42

    3. GOBIN Duje 


    [02:37] 11 s1 : 00 s0 

    BILIĆ Ante 


    CRO, Panda

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    BRNADA Ivan 


    CRO, Kaštela

    BUTIJER Borna 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    37

    2. DUTKOVIĆ Matej 


    [03:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0 

    38

    BRNADA Ivan 


    [03:00] 01 s2 : 00 s0 

    43

    1. BRNADA Ivan 


    [03:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0