• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    KOVAČIĆ Marko CRO

    Tempo

    MIHALJEVIĆ Vittorio CRO

    Dalmacijacement

    2

    STINČIĆ Vigo CRO

    Panda Zaprešić

    MANDIĆ KazimirCRO

    Lika Zagreb

    3

    JAGODIĆ EDIB CRO

    Ippon Labin

    IVANKOVIĆ Luka CRO

    Mokošica

    4

    BUžANčIć Šime CRO

    AJK Student

    KARALIĆ OmarCRO

    AJK Mladost Zagreb

    5

    LOVAS Andrej CRO

    Osijek

    BERECKA Pjer CRO

    Pujanke

    6

    GALOVIĆ Michael CRO

    Pinky

    IVANČEVIĆ ŽAUHER FranCRO

    Panda Zaprešić

    7

    VUJIĆ Toma CRO

    Kaštela

    RAJIĆ Viktor CRO

    Split

    8

    LUKA Bosančić CRO

    AJK Student

    SUDAR LeonardCRO

    AJK Mladost Zagreb

    9

    MIHALJEVIĆ Vittorio


    [00:44] 00 s0 : 10 s1

    MANDIĆ Kazimir


    [00:21] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    10

    JAGODIĆ EDIB


    [00:59] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    BUžANčIć Šime


    [00:10] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    11

    BERECKA Pjer


    [01:34] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    GALOVIĆ Michael


    [00:24] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    12

    VUJIĆ Toma


    [01:46] 10 s1 : 00 s1

    LUKA Bosančić


    [01:02] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    17

    MANDIĆ Kazimir


    [00:32] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    JAGODIĆ EDIB


    [00:23] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    18

    GALOVIĆ Michael


    [00:34] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    VUJIĆ Toma


    [02:06] 10 s1 : 00 s1

    MANDIĆ Kazimir


    [02:41] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    23

    1. MANDIĆ Kazimir


    [00:36] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    2. GALOVIĆ Michael


    [01:03] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    13

    STINČIĆ Vigo 


    CRO, Panda Zaprešić

    MIHALJEVIĆ Vittorio 


    CRO, Dalmacijacement

    14

    IVANKOVIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Mokošica

    BUžANčIć Šime 


    CRO, AJK Student

    15

    IVANČEVIĆ ŽAUHER Fran 


    CRO, Panda Zaprešić

    BERECKA Pjer 


    CRO, Pujanke

    16

    RAJIĆ Viktor 


    CRO, Split

    LUKA Bosančić 


    CRO, AJK Student

    19

    MIHALJEVIĆ Vittorio 


    [03:51] 00 s0 : 01 s2 

    BUžANčIć Šime 


    [02:37] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    20

    BERECKA Pjer 


    [00:10] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    LUKA Bosančić 


    [00:39] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    21

    BUžANčIć Šime 


    [00:24] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    VUJIĆ Toma 


    CRO, Kaštela

    22

    BERECKA Pjer 


    [01:26] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    JAGODIĆ EDIB 


    CRO, Ippon Labin

    3. BUžANčIć Šime 


    [01:34] 10 s1 : 00 s1 

    3. JAGODIĆ EDIB 


    [00:39] 00 s0 : 10 s0