• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 2

    PIETRZAK ZuzannaPOL

    Olimp Nowa Sol

    3

    WAGENBICHLER LeonieAUT

    JC Hallein Tennengau

    4

    CARNá GiuliaITA

    Hydra Villabate

    5

    ŠTERMAN DianaSLO

    TVD PART. LJUTOMER

    7

    CESSELLI SaraITA

    Nuova Florida

    33

    SCUTTO Assunta


    GUSEINOVA Alina


    34

    WAGENBICHLER Leonie


    CARNá Giulia


    35

    ŠTERMAN Diana


    MARONGIU Roberta


    36

    CESSELLI Sara


    MAAS Renee


    49

    SCUTTO Assunta


    CARNá Giulia


    50

    ŠTERMAN Diana


    CESSELLI Sara


    SCUTTO Assunta


    57

    SCUTTO Assunta


    ŠTERMAN Diana


    37

    RUSSO Sara


    BERNARD Urška


    38

    PULJIZ Ana Viktorija


    PARRINELLO carlotta


    39

    ZUCCARO Chiara


    FALCON SANCHEZ Zuleima del carmen


    40

    VAN KERKHOF Mirthe


    KUTYLA Oliwia


    51

    RUSSO Sara


    PULJIZ Ana Viktorija


    52

    ZUCCARO Chiara


    KUTYLA Oliwia


    RUSSO Sara


    58

    RUSSO Sara


    ZUCCARO Chiara


    41

    AVANZATO Carlotta


    MUMINOVIQ Erza


    42

    CRISPINO Aurora


    POLET Clemence


    43

    GOMEZ ANTONA Gemma Maria


    KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita


    44

    STYRCZ WERONIKA


    DEŽELAK Tia


    53

    AVANZATO Carlotta


    POLET Clemence


    54

    KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita


    STYRCZ WERONIKA


    AVANZATO Carlotta


    59

    AVANZATO Carlotta


    KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita


    45

    TESANOVIC Emilija Ema


    DE LUCA Giulia Italia


    46

    LEONE MIRIAM


    CARREL Naomi


    47

    GODSCHALK Indy


    GOWARZEWSKA Alicja


    48

    MUSSO Ottavia Maria


    MOISEEVA Aina


    55

    DE LUCA Giulia Italia


    LEONE MIRIAM


    56

    GOWARZEWSKA Alicja


    MOISEEVA Aina


    DE LUCA Giulia Italia


    60

    GOWARZEWSKA Alicja


    GOWARZEWSKA Alicja


    61

     


    62

     


    BERNARD Urška 


    SLO, JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    63

     


    65

    GUSEINOVA Alina 


    CARNá Giulia 


    ITA, Hydra Villabate

    66

    BERNARD Urška 


    PULJIZ Ana Viktorija 


    CRO, Solin

    67

    MUMINOVIQ Erza 


    POLET Clemence 


    FRA

    68

    VENTURINI Maria Chiara 


    MOISEEVA Aina 


    RUS

    69

    GUSEINOVA Alina 


    ŠTERMAN Diana 


    SLO, TVD PART. LJUTOMER

    70

    PULJIZ Ana Viktorija 


    ZUCCARO Chiara 


    ITA, Borgo Prati Roma

    71

    MUMINOVIQ Erza 


    KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita 


    HUN

    72

    MOISEEVA Aina 


    DE LUCA Giulia Italia 


    ITA, SGT Triestina

    ŠTERMAN Diana 


    PULJIZ Ana Viktorija 


    MUMINOVIQ Erza 


    MOISEEVA Aina 


    ŠTERMAN Diana 


    SLO, TVD PART. LJUTOMER

    PULJIZ Ana Viktorija 


    CRO, Solin

    MUMINOVIQ Erza 


    BAN

    MOISEEVA Aina 


    RUS

    75

    PULJIZ Ana Viktorija 


    GOWARZEWSKA Alicja 


    POL

    76

    MUMINOVIQ Erza 


    RUSSO Sara 


    ITA

    77

    3. PULJIZ Ana Viktorija 


    78

    3. RUSSO Sara  


    73

    SCUTTO Assunta 


    74

    2. AVANZATO Carlotta 


    79

    1. SCUTTO Assunta