• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 33

    TONIOLO Veronica


    ELMAHROUKEY Noran


    34

    BAAR Milva


    HAJDU Ilang Anna


    35

    PETROVIĆ Mila


    BAERNTHALER Nina


    36

    SCIACOVELLI Micaela


    ROMERO GUTIERREZ Irene


    49

    TONIOLO Veronica


    BAAR Milva


    50

    PETROVIĆ Mila


    ROMERO GUTIERREZ Irene


    TONIOLO Veronica


    57

    TONIOLO Veronica


    PETROVIĆ Mila


    10

    AMANN FannyAUT

    Vienna Samurai

    11

    GREGORČIČ LanaSLO

    JK OLIMPIJA

    12

    PRUSENOVSKA MarketaCZE

    National Team CZE

    15

    KELLER RebekaHUN

    National Team HUN

    37

    AMKHADOVA Mariam


    AMANN Fanny


    38

    GREGORČIČ Lana


    PRUSENOVSKA Marketa


    39

    GONELLA Margaux


    LUDEMA Berber


    40

    PASSOCHIUSO Cindy


    GOMEZ ANTONA Laura


    51

    AMKHADOVA Mariam


    PRUSENOVSKA Marketa


    52

    GONELLA Margaux


    PASSOCHIUSO Cindy


    AMKHADOVA Mariam


    58

    AMKHADOVA Mariam


    GONELLA Margaux


    18
    19

    KLEIN DorinaHUN

    CVSE Kozgep

    21

    UIJTENDAAL BlancaNED

    Ben Rietdijk Sport

    22

    BUBIĆ AnicaCRO

    Solin

    HUTTERER LilianAUT

    JU DynamicOne

    24

    ŠKRABL AnaSLO

    JK BEŽIGRAD

    41

    RASPE VERA


    WATOREK Oliwia


    42

    KLEIN Dorina


    RAMON VELASCO Bianka


    43

    UIJTENDAAL Blanca


    BUBIĆ Anica


    44

    DIPALO AURORA


    ŠKRABL Ana


    53

    RASPE VERA


    KLEIN Dorina


    54

    UIJTENDAAL Blanca


    DIPALO AURORA


    RASPE VERA


    59

    UIJTENDAAL Blanca


    UIJTENDAAL Blanca


    45

    HENNINGER Elin


    REVVA Iuliia


    46

    HARMATH Eszter


    DE MARTINO laura


    47

    FLUETSCH CHLOE


    BUSTILLO BUSTOS Maria Alejandra


    48

    VECCHIATO Michelle


    DEVICTOR Chloé


    55

    HENNINGER Elin


    HARMATH Eszter


    56

    FLUETSCH CHLOE


    DEVICTOR Chloé


    HENNINGER Elin


    60

    HENNINGER Elin


    DEVICTOR Chloé


    61

     


    62

     


    AMANN Fanny 


    AUT, Vienna Samurai

    63

     


    BUBIĆ Anica 


    CRO, Solin

    64

     


    REVVA Iuliia 


    RUS

    65

    ELMAHROUKEY Noran 


    BAAR Milva 


    NED

    66

    AMANN Fanny 


    PRUSENOVSKA Marketa 


    CZE, National Team CZE

    67

    BUBIĆ Anica 


    DIPALO AURORA 


    ITA

    68

    REVVA Iuliia 


    HARMATH Eszter 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    69

    ELMAHROUKEY Noran 


    PETROVIĆ Mila 


    BIH, Famos

    70

    PRUSENOVSKA Marketa 


    GONELLA Margaux 


    FRA

    71

    DIPALO AURORA 


    RASPE VERA 


    NED

    72

    REVVA Iuliia 


    DEVICTOR Chloé 


    FRA

    ELMAHROUKEY Noran 


    GONELLA Margaux 


    RASPE VERA 


    DEVICTOR Chloé 


    ELMAHROUKEY Noran 


    USA

    GONELLA Margaux 


    FRA

    RASPE VERA 


    NED

    DEVICTOR Chloé 


    FRA

    75

    GONELLA Margaux 


    UIJTENDAAL Blanca 


    NED, Ben Rietdijk Sport

    76

    DEVICTOR Chloé 


    AMKHADOVA Mariam 


    RUS

    77

    3. GONELLA Margaux 


    78

    3. AMKHADOVA Mariam  


    UIJTENDAAL Blanca


    NED, Ben Rietdijk Sport

    73

    TONIOLO Veronica 


    74

    2. HENNINGER Elin 


    79

    1. TONIOLO Veronica