• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    KRIŠTO KatarinaCRO

    Dalmacijacement

    3

    BOSCAIA GiuliaITA

    POLISPORTIVA TAMAI

    7

    KRAFT Pia-JaquelineAUT

    JZ Innsbruck

    8

    BRVENIK JosipaBIH

    Borsa

    PRINCIPE ELEONORAITA

    Lombardia

    33

    KRIŠTO Katarina


    CECI Matilde


    34

    FRIEDRICI Emelie Zoe


    DERKS Lieke


    35

    NALBAT Kamille


    RADCHENKO Iana


    36

    KRAFT Pia-Jaqueline


    PRINCIPE ELEONORA


    49

    KRIŠTO Katarina


    DERKS Lieke


    50

    NALBAT Kamille


    KRAFT Pia-Jaqueline


    KRIŠTO Katarina


    57

    KRIŠTO Katarina


    NALBAT Kamille


    11

    DENGG ElenaAUT

    ESV Sanjindo

    14

    VIT LiliHUN

    Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület

    FORTNER JessicaAUT

    JC Klosterneuburg

    15

    MAZOVEC URŠULASLO

    JK IMPOL

    SCHNEIDER DanaeNED

    Ben Rietdijk Sport

    37

    BUFFET Sarina


    CORBO Sara


    38

    DENGG Elena


    GLUBIAK MARTYNA


    39

    SOULA Florine


    FORTNER Jessica


    40

    SCHNEIDER Danae


    RAVIDA Ramona


    51

    BUFFET Sarina


    DENGG Elena


    52

    FORTNER Jessica


    SCHNEIDER Danae


    DENGG Elena


    58

    SCHNEIDER Danae


    SCHNEIDER Danae


    19

    TRETNJAK LisaAUT

    SU Noricum Leibnitz

    20
    21

    PALKA AgataPOL

    Olimp Nowa Sol

    24

    MARTINEK EvelynAUT

    Vienna Samurai

    41

    GUZUN Tatiana


    VAN WONDEREN dagmar


    42

    TRETNJAK Lisa


    FOLGER Viktoria


    43

    PALKA Agata


    STAMOULI Christina


    44

    TARCHI Camilla


    MARTINEK Evelyn


    53

    GUZUN Tatiana


    TRETNJAK Lisa


    54

    STAMOULI Christina


    MARTINEK Evelyn


    GUZUN Tatiana


    59

    GUZUN Tatiana


    MARTINEK Evelyn


    45

    VAN LIESHOUT Joanne


    ARFAOUI Nadia


    46

    IACONIS Aurora


    BILLER Marie-Sophie


    47

    KOLAR Staša


    CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David


    48

    VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura


    MAISTRUK Irina


    55

    VAN LIESHOUT Joanne


    BILLER Marie-Sophie


    56

    CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David


    VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura


    VAN LIESHOUT Joanne


    60

    VAN LIESHOUT Joanne


    CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David


    61

     


    CECI Matilde 


    ITA

    62

    MAZOVEC URŠULA 


    SLO, JK IMPOL

    63

     


    VAN WONDEREN dagmar 


    NED, Kenamju

    64

     


    65

    CECI Matilde 


    DERKS Lieke 


    NED

    66

    RAVIDA Ramona 


    FORTNER Jessica 


    AUT, JC Klosterneuburg

    67

    VAN WONDEREN dagmar 


    TRETNJAK Lisa 


    AUT, SU Noricum Leibnitz

    68

    ARFAOUI Nadia 


    BILLER Marie-Sophie 


    GER

    69

    DERKS Lieke 


    NALBAT Kamille 


    NED

    70

    FORTNER Jessica 


    DENGG Elena 


    AUT, ESV Sanjindo

    71

    VAN WONDEREN dagmar 


    MARTINEK Evelyn 


    AUT, Vienna Samurai

    72

    BILLER Marie-Sophie 


    CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David 


    BRA, Brasil

    NALBAT Kamille 


    DENGG Elena 


    VAN WONDEREN dagmar 


    CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David 


    NALBAT Kamille 


    NED

    DENGG Elena 


    AUT, ESV Sanjindo

    VAN WONDEREN dagmar 


    NED, Kenamju

    CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David 


    BRA, Brasil

    75

    NALBAT Kamille 


    VAN LIESHOUT Joanne 


    NED

    76

    VAN WONDEREN dagmar 


    SCHNEIDER Danae 


    NED, Ben Rietdijk Sport

    77

    3. VAN LIESHOUT Joanne 


    78

    3. VAN WONDEREN dagmar  


    KRIŠTO Katarina


    CRO, Dalmacijacement

    SCHNEIDER Danae


    NED, Ben Rietdijk Sport

    73

    2 .KRIŠTO Katarina 


    74

    GUZUN Tatiana 


    79

    1. GUZUN Tatiana